Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Bay%Villa%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 50 Coe Road 311, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$715,000.00 ($377.31 / sqft )

50 Coe Road 311 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1895 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8251062
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your dream home in the heart of Belleair at this beautifully renovated first floor condo. Step onto the expansive terrace outside the front door and take in the serene community pool, lush gr
Active
Details for 2516 Seagrass Drive 8b, Palm City, FL 34990
$360,000.00 ($186.14 / sqft )

2516 Seagrass Drive 8b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1934 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027076
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover elevated waterfront living in Bayhead Village at Harbour Ridge, one of Palm City's premier private golf and yacht club communities. This beautifully maintained 2nd floor end unit condo offers
Active
Details for 4500 Carambola Circle S 27305, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$290,000.00 ($296.52 / sqft )

4500 Carambola Circle S 27305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 978 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016635
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner Unit Gem in The Township! This bright and airy 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit condo in Baywood Village III offers the perfect blend of comfort and resort style living. Featuring vaulted ceil
Active
Details for 4300 30th Street 147, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$285,000.00 ($219.57 / sqft )

4300 30th Street 147 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1298 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022831
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First floor unit with glass enclosed patio. Newer air conditioner and h/w tank. Quiet complex with membership to the township recreation and arts center.
Active
Details for 4151 Coral Tree Circle 251, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
$284,900.00 ($231.63 / sqft )

4151 Coral Tree Circle 251 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169589
  2. Provided by Signature Best Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and amazing 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Coconut Creek. Gorgeous kitchen with upgraded appliances including cook top, stainless steel hood, built in wall oven and microwave. Bright, open, and
Active
Details for 4532 Carambola Circle 27273, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$275,000.00 ($281.19 / sqft )

4532 Carambola Circle 27273 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 978 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164400
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA second floor corner unit in Carambola, offering serene lake views and an abundance of natural light. This bright and spacious condo features neutral finis
Active
Details for 4400 30th Street 328, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$262,900.00 ($188.87 / sqft )

4400 30th Street 328 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1392 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011764
  2. Provided by Florida's Best Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this impeccably maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo situated on the third floor in the highly desirable Bayport Village. This move in ready residence features a spacious split bedroom fl
Active
Details for 2541 Carambola Circle 1832, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$259,999.00 ($265.85 / sqft )

2541 Carambola Circle 1832 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 978 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019282
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fannie Mae approved. Buy with as little as 5%! Stunning waterfront 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the second floor with serene water and park views from every room. The updated kitchen features pr
Active
Details for 4664 22nd Street, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
$249,000.00 ($218.81 / sqft )

4664 22nd Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1138 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009252
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2nd floor residence with 2020 roof, 2012 A/C, and 2018 WH. Freshly painted with new flooring throughout. Luxury kitchen w/ updated cabinetry, quartz countertops, and SS appliances.
Active
Details for 4483 Carambola Circle S 27320, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$237,000.00 ($242.33 / sqft )

4483 Carambola Circle S 27320 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 978 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023874
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy effortless South Florida living in this beautifully updated Township residence. This two level building offers the rare benefit of being exempt from most Florida condo regulations, with a low 10
Wade M. Berlin