Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Belleview%Biltmore%Villas%S%Garden%4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4 Belleview Boulevard 503, Belleair, FL 33756
$1,499,000.00 ($812.91 / sqft )

4 Belleview Boulevard 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1844 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.27 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8508282
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked behind the guarded gates of the prestigious Belleair Country Club, this sought after fifth floor end unit in the secure South Garden 4 building offers an extraordinary lifestyle surrounded by s
Active
Details for 4 Belleview Boulevard 503, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$1,499,000.00 ($812.91 / sqft )

4 Belleview Boulevard 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1844 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.27 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8508282
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 8 Belleview Boulevard 203, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$1,250,000.00 ($574.45 / sqft )

8 Belleview Boulevard 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2176 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481965
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and tucked behind the secure, guarded gates of the prestigious Belleair Country Club in the charming Town of Belleair, this stunning corner residence offers a custom floor plan designed
Active
Details for 6 Belleview Boulevard 801, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$1,089,000.00 ($500.92 / sqft )

6 Belleview Boulevard 801 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2174 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467770
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Scott McNay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched atop the prestigious Belleair Country Club, this exceptional penthouse residence offers a refined blend of elegance, comfort, and resort style living. Rarely available, the top floor home show
Active
Details for 4 Belleview Boulevard 804, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$950,000.00 ($610.93 / sqft )

4 Belleview Boulevard 804 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1555 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466067
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Joines
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath penthouse condo in Belleair offers 1,555 square feet with an expanded layout and end unit positioning on the 8th floor overlooking the Intracoastal Waterway, golf course, and St
Active
Details for 4 Belleview Boulevard 108, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$945,000.00 ($493.73 / sqft )

4 Belleview Boulevard 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1914 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.27 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8484003
  2. Provided by REALTY CONCEPTS OF PINELLAS
  3. Contact Fran Bartlett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This First Floor Home has been professionally remodeled in keeping with the high end luxury elements one can expect living in Belleair. Located on the g
Active
Details for 4 Belleview Boulevard 701, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$865,000.00 ($616.54 / sqft )

4 Belleview Boulevard 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1403 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.27 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8481027
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Share Mancuso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy this beautiful 7th floor condominium located inside the gates of the Belleair Country Club which includes TWO 18 Hole Championship Golf Courses! Owning this unit allows you to BYPASS the 5 year
Active
Details for 8 Belleview Boulevard 702, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$775,000.00 ($467.43 / sqft )

8 Belleview Boulevard 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1658 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.17 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8466591
  2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
  3. Contact Joanne Hiller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The best of both worlds waterfront, golf and move in ready, inside the gated belleair country club. If you like home to feel serene and calming, you will love the ethereal feeling that steeps your s
Active
Details for 8 Belleview Boulevard 308, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$774,900.00 ($420.23 / sqft )

8 Belleview Boulevard 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1844 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480702
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Mary Kvam
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8 Belleview Blvd., Unit 308 a beautifully updated residence located within the exclusive, guard gated Belleview Biltmore community in the heart of Belleair. Perfectly positioned along the s
Active
Details for 8 Belleview Boulevard 108, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$624,900.00 ($330.46 / sqft )

8 Belleview Boulevard 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1891 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.17 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8478158
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Nancy Leslie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional home flaunting the ease of metropolitan condo living while bringing the luxury of a private backyard patio. An enormous terrace extends your living and entertaining space with wow factor!
Wade M. Berlin