Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Cote%D%Azur
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4200 Ocean Drive 1-1806, Singer Island, FL 33404
$899,000.00 ($742.98 / sqft )

4200 Ocean Drive 1-1806 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1210 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158766
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location! Location! Indulge in ultimate luxury living at this stunning 2/2 Singer Island penthouse condo. Enjoy breathtaking views of the ocean and intracoastal from every room, making it an ideal bea
Active
Details for 4200 Ocean Drive 1-1804, Singer Island, FL 33404
$869,000.00 ($606.84 / sqft )

4200 Ocean Drive 1-1804 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1432 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168315
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This meticulous, luxuriously fully renovated residence leaves no stone unturned. Located in the beautiful Cte d'Azur, residents enjoy 365 DAY PER YEAR MANNED BEACH SERVICE and, of course, EXPANSIVE BE
Active
Details for 4200 Ocean Drive 1-1603, Singer Island, FL 33404
$725,000.00 ($599.17 / sqft )

4200 Ocean Drive 1-1603 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1210 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141689
  2. Provided by Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No Assessments and strong reserves, passed milestone inspections, HOA decreasing by end of year, amazing management! Priced $100K below Appraised Value! New Roof 2024, Fully Impact, New AC, Fully Reno
Active
Details for 4200 Ocean Drive 1-905, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$685,000.00 ($478.35 / sqft )

4200 Ocean Drive 1-905 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1432 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010612
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hurricane Impact Window installation is scheduled for April 2026. This tastefully renovated corner condo at Cote d'Azur offers ocean views from every room and sits in the building closest to the shore
Active
Details for 4200 Ocean Drive 1-1705, Singer Island, FL 33404
$649,000.00 ($453.21 / sqft )

4200 Ocean Drive 1-1705 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1432 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142042
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **To experience the Lifestyle Tour and feel the space beyond photos, view Video 1 under Photos for an immersive preview.** Imagine strolling through a softly lit lobby, unlocking the door and stepping
Active
Details for 4200 Ocean Drive 2-705, Singer Island, FL 33404
$649,000.00 ($453.21 / sqft )

4200 Ocean Drive 2-705 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1432 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016832
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Cote D'Azure, the height of luxury condo living on Singer Island. Experience resort style coastal living in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath CORNER unit, offered fully furnished and turnkey. No expen
Active
Details for 4200 Ocean Drive 2-803, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$645,000.00 ($533.06 / sqft )

4200 Ocean Drive 2-803 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1210 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012022
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to breathtaking ocean & intracoastal views from this highly desirable southeast facing condo, where you can enjoy both stunning sunrises & glowing sunsets. Thoughtfully renovated, this residen
Active
Details for 4200 Ocean Drive 1-406, Singer Island, FL 33404
$629,000.00 ($449.29 / sqft )

4200 Ocean Drive 1-406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165934
  2. Provided by Singer Island Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely reimagined and exquisitely furnished 2BR/2BA residence at Cote d'Azur on Singer Island, showcasing breathtaking ocean and Intracoastal views from the 4th floor. This fully upgraded coastal
Active
Details for 4200 Ocean Drive 2-1606, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$579,000.00 ($478.51 / sqft )

4200 Ocean Drive 2-1606 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1210 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146392
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New Impact windows/sliders! Experience a multi million dollar view at Cote D'Azur complete with 365 day beach access and manned beach service. This beautifully refreshed residence features new f
Active
Details for 4200 Ocean Drive 1-204, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$574,900.00 ($401.47 / sqft )

4200 Ocean Drive 1-204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1432 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024145
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront Living at Cote D'Azur Singer Island! Welcome to this beautifully maintained and updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the highly desirable Cote D'Azur. Enjoy stunning ocean views f
Wade M. Berlin