Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Evergreen%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5045 Wiles Road 308, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
$275,000.00 ($220.71 / sqft )

5045 Wiles Road 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1246 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159605
  2. Provided by Realty Connection Link LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5031 Wiles Road 304, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
$275,000.00 ($220.71 / sqft )

5031 Wiles Road 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1246 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138676
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this bright and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the third floor of the gated Evergreen Lakes community in Coconut Creek. This residence offers a flexible layout with a sp
Active
Details for 5031 Wiles Road 202, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
$269,000.00

5031 Wiles Road 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10555393
  2. Provided by GP MyRealtor Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Evergreen Lakes! This charming condo offers comfort and convenience in a peaceful, well kept community. Featuring an open floor plan, generous bedrooms, and a serene lake view, this home is
Active
Details for 5011 Wiles Road 104, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
$269,000.00 ($215.89 / sqft )

5011 Wiles Road 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1246 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015821
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo located in the highly desirable Evergreen Lakes community. This bright and inviting unit features a comfortable split bedroom layout,
Active
Details for 5310 Las Verdes Circle 220, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$215,000.00 ($209.55 / sqft )

5310 Las Verdes Circle 220 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1026 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025468
  2. Provided by Rent-Rite, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Evergreen condo located in las verdes circle is a 55 and older community with numerous amenities. Located in del ray beach close to shopping, downtown del ray, and beaches. Spacious 2/2 with a garden
Active
Details for 5310 Las Verdes Circle 118, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$185,000.00 ($176.19 / sqft )

5310 Las Verdes Circle 118 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121028
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully appointed two bedroom, two bathroom first floor corner unit. Designed to combine comfort and functionality. Inside, you'll find neutral tile flooring and crown molding flowi
Active
Details for 7539 Oriole Boulevard 103, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$185,000.00 ($202.19 / sqft )

7539 Oriole Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 915 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149473
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow! A perfect pied a tierre for snow birds or annual living. Fully furnished/turn key! Impact windows, ss appliances, granite counters, shaker cabinets, washer/dryer in unit! A/c 2023. Extra storage
Active
Details for 1625 Green Acres Circle 102, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$185,000.00 ($186.87 / sqft )

1625 Green Acres Circle 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153555
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Evergreen Condominiums of Port St. Lucie. This inviting unit features tile flooring throughout and an open, functional layout i
Active
Details for 1673 Green Acres Circle 201, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$180,000.00 ($181.82 / sqft )

1673 Green Acres Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147497
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor unit in Green Acres. Located in Building 1673, Unit 201, this bright residence offers a functional layout with comfortable living spa
Active
Details for 1679 Green Acres Circle Mm 102, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$179,000.00 ($180.81 / sqft )

1679 Green Acres Circle Mm 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150695
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo located in the desirable Evergreen community of Port St. Lucie. This well maintained unit offers a rare combination of privacy and conv
Wade M. Berlin