Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Fairways
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 300 Royal Palm Road 042b, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$680,000.00 ($500.00 / sqft )

300 Royal Palm Road 042b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1360 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151406
  2. Provided by Boca Real Estators
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a gorgeous Penthouse unit overlooking Boca Raton Resort and Club golf course. It is a corner 2/2 very light and bright. The building had concrete restoration 3 years ago. This lovely unit is
Active
Details for 17276 Boca Club Boulevard 1801, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$570,000.00 ($342.55 / sqft )

17276 Boca Club Boulevard 1801 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1664 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163849
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully, totally renovated condo, copper pipe plumbing throughout, water filtration system throughout, custom ceiling fans, solid surface countertops,updated kitchen with new cabinets,porcelain ti
Active
Details for 17388 Boca Club Boulevard 201, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$444,000.00 ($280.48 / sqft )

17388 Boca Club Boulevard 201 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1583 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131870
  2. Provided by Home Free Today Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo in desirable Boca Country Club. Enjoy a prime location next to the community pool and a convenient one car garage. The updated kitchen fea
Active
Details for 17372 Boca Club Boulevard 405, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$375,000.00 ($267.67 / sqft )

17372 Boca Club Boulevard 405 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1401 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155816
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Just Reduced $24,900 to $375,000 from $399,900. Experience Country Club living without the large upfront buy in and mandatory memberships of traditional private communities! Boca Golf & Tennis C
Active
Details for 17396 Boca Club Boulevard 104, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$375,000.00 ($267.67 / sqft )

17396 Boca Club Boulevard 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1401 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165601
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly located first floor condo residence with long views of the golf course from the living area, patio and kitchen. Updated bathrooms. Laminate flooring. No carpet. Guard gated community. Fairwa
Active
Details for 4460 Fairways Boulevard 102, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$349,900.00 ($254.29 / sqft )

4460 Fairways Boulevard 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1376 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686303
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joyce Roche
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Walk right into tropical splendor, from the tranquil color palate, extended open concept design & the full wall of hurricane sliders providing your unobstructed view, from your 250 sq foot open air ba
Active
Details for 8460 Casa Del Lago  E, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$338,000.00

8460 Casa Del Lago E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10545153
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Lake views. Nicely appointed rare 3 full Bathrooms, 2 Bedroom townhome. New AC and roof in 2024 (No new assessments). Walking distance to synagogue. Direct view of the lake when you walk i
Active
Details for 8545 Casa Del Lago  F, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$329,000.00 ($243.70 / sqft )

8545 Casa Del Lago F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166615
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning second story condo in the prestigious Boca Lago Golf & Country Club, featuring spectacular panoramic golf course views from an elevated vantage point over the lush championship fairways. This
Active
Details for 17276 Boca Club Boulevard 1805, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$329,000.00 ($234.83 / sqft )

17276 Boca Club Boulevard 1805 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1401 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023248
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor unit in boca country club, attached garage & spacious primary suite w/ large walk in closet, spa inspired en suite bathroom. Updated kitchen is
Active
Details for 200 Diplomat Parkway 636, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$325,000.00

200 Diplomat Parkway 636 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10464394
  2. Provided by Ohana Real Estate Co.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Discover the epitome of coastal luxury in this stunning 2 bed, 2 bath condo on the 6th floor, boasting breathtaking intracoastal and city views of Hallandale Beach, FL. This spacious residence featur
Wade M. Berlin