Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Golden%Lakes%Village%Condo%A
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 145 Lake Nancy Lane 232, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$215,300.00 ($171.97 / sqft )

145 Lake Nancy Lane 232 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1252 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129015
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner unit with water views and extra natural light! IMPACT WINDOWS. Fully updated with sleek ceramic tileNO carpet! The kitchen shines with granite counters, white subway tile backsplash, stainless
Active
Details for 449 Golden River Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$199,990.00 ($153.60 / sqft )

449 Golden River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1302 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021999
  2. Provided by Borell Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Largest model in Golden Lakes 55+ community! This spacious E Villa features a formal dining area, tile and wood flooring throughout, and a well maintained kitchen with appliances replaced in mid 2022,
Active
Details for 107 Lake Terry Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$189,900.00 ($150.60 / sqft )

107 Lake Terry Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1261 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11163498
  2. Provided by J&N PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Spacious 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom split floor plan villa located in the gated community of Golden Lakes. This 55+ community offers a beautiful clubhouse with an auditorium, caf, exercise room, card
Active
Details for 127 Lake Gloria Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$189,000.00 ($145.95 / sqft )

127 Lake Gloria Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1295 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025881
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lake Gloria, located in the highly desirable 55+ gated community of Golden Lakes where comfort, convenience, and an active South Florida lifestyle come together beautifully. This charming residence o
Active
Details for 114 Lake Carol Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$185,000.00 ($227.83 / sqft )

114 Lake Carol Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 812 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11106528
  2. Provided by Legacy Real Estate of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Paradise awaits on this waterfront 2 bedroom, 2 baths, upstairs condo with a spacious primary bedroom and walk in closet. Great location in West Palm Beach! Guard gated 55+ community. Many amenities!
Active
Details for 215 Lake Carol Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$183,000.00 ($206.08 / sqft )

215 Lake Carol Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 888 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137703
  2. Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Corner Unit in Active 55+ Gated Community! Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit on the first floor. Enjoy tranquil views of the small river behind the property, perfect for
Active
Details for 140 Lake Meryl Drive 140, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$175,000.00 ($159.67 / sqft )

140 Lake Meryl Drive 140 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1096 sqft
  4. Approx. 28.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11146513
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated first floor 2/2 corner unit with water/preserve views! Move in ready. Brand new tankless hwh. Roof 2021. 4 yr ac. 3 yr. Ss appliances. Kitchen w/granite counter tops, white cabinetry and ss ap
Active
Details for 133 Lake Evelyn Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$170,000.00 ($166.50 / sqft )

133 Lake Evelyn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1021 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003076
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful lakefront condo located in the desirable 55+ gated community of Golden Lakes Village in West Palm Beach. This bright second floor unit features an open living and dining area, laminate floor
Active
Details for 130 Lake Constance Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$165,000.00 ($160.04 / sqft )

130 Lake Constance Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1031 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169313
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Lakefront 55+ Condo with Resort Style Living & Prime West Palm Beach Location! Welcome to your serene sanctuary at 130 Lake Constance Drive a delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offeri
Active
Details for 120 Lake Constance Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$164,900.00 ($159.94 / sqft )

120 Lake Constance Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1031 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140948
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tranquility awaits you. Step inside this beautifully updated condo where serene water views, well appointed upgrades and light, bright living spaces create the perfect retreat. This spacious 2br/2ba
Wade M. Berlin