Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Harbor%Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6033 34th Street W 80, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$173,500.00 ($168.12 / sqft )

6033 34th Street W 80 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1032 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.48 acres
  1. MLSID: A4692036
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Monica DeSomma
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The ALL Included Florida condo you have been looking for is here! Welcome to one of the most secluded units in Harbor Pines! A Maintenance Free communit
Active
Details for 6033 34th Street W 38, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$172,000.00 ($166.67 / sqft )

6033 34th Street W 38 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1032 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: A4683687
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Danelle Haag
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow what makes this condo stand out is the exceptional value and major upgrades already completed just under $10,000 invested in hurricane impact windows and doors, plus condo fees that cover water,
Active
Details for 6033 34th Street W 83, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$169,999.00 ($167.16 / sqft )

6033 34th Street W 83 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1017 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674700
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Kenna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a comfortable layout with a generous living space that feels open and bright. Offers 1% lender credit at closing. The kitchen flows easily into the main li
Active
Details for 6033 34th Street W 136, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$168,000.00 ($162.79 / sqft )

6033 34th Street W 136 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1032 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: C7525435
  2. Provided by ANYTIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joseph Ciarla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Updated 2BR/2BA Condo in Harbor Pines Move In Ready! Welcome to this stunning second floor end unit in the highly desirable Harbor Pines community! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2
Active
Details for 6033 34th Street W 132, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$157,000.00 ($152.13 / sqft )

6033 34th Street W 132 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1032 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.57 acres
  1. MLSID: C7522954
  2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chun-Yi Bittner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If youre looking for a quiet, comfortable spot near the beach, shopping, and great schools, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in Harbor Pines could be the perfect fit. The community is peacefu
Active
Details for 6033 34th Street W 145, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$156,500.00 ($167.20 / sqft )

6033 34th Street W 145 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8499332
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Stacy Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. End UNIT, First Floor & Water view!!! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath End unit offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and low maintenance livingall on the first floor and your
Active
Details for 6033 34th Street W 28, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$147,500.00 ($142.93 / sqft )

6033 34th Street W 28 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1032 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687165
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Tricia Willenborg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover effortless Florida living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring a desirable split floor plan and bright open concept la
Active
Details for 6033 34th Street W 58, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$139,000.00 ($134.69 / sqft )

6033 34th Street W 58 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1032 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: A4692283
  2. Provided by WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  3. Contact Susanna Condon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy easy, low maintenance Florida living in this attractive 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium designed with a functional split bedroom layout for added privacy. The light filled, open living space creat
Active
Details for 6033 34th Street W 67, Bradenton, FL 34210
$1,600.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

6033 34th Street W 67 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: A4693610
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the beautiful community of Harbor Pines! This 1st floor furnished condo is ready for it's new tenant. Split floor plan main bedroom in the back of the condo and the guest bedroom is in the
Wade M. Berlin