Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Harbourside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7882 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 605, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$970,000.00 ($507.85 / sqft )

7882 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1910 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.24 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8501928
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kevin Gallagher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available Penthouse unit with panoramic Intracoastal and Gulf views. Baywatch at Harbourside in South Pasadena. Beautiful updated unit with two bedrooms plus den, two full baths, and 1,910sq.ft
Active
Details for 7963 Sailboat Key Boulevard S Ph801, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$897,000.00 ($690.00 / sqft )

7963 Sailboat Key Boulevard S Ph801 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507234
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Colin Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Harbourside, where coastal luxury meets effortless living. This stunning penthouse corner residence offers two bedrooms, two baths and sweeping panoramic views that immediately set it apart
Active
Details for 7932 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 806, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$839,900.00 ($646.08 / sqft )

7932 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 806 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.56 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485381
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Patrycja Henderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated Florida living in this beautifully fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom top floor corner unit located in a gated, guard attended community in the heart of South Pasadena. This exc
Active
Details for 7862 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 506, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$799,000.00 ($614.62 / sqft )

7862 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 506 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8487704
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jane Freel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this beautifully updated end unit condo in the highly desired HarbourSide waterfront community! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a den has been completely remodeled, including a reim
Active
Details for 7902 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 608, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$789,900.00 ($607.62 / sqft )

7902 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 608 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390422
  2. Provided by BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Dalton Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to waterfront living at its finest at Harbourside Condominium, a beautifully updated TOP FLOOR END UNIT offering panoramic water views from the front, side, and rear in the highly sought after
Active
Details for 8021 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 101, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
$782,000.00 ($601.54 / sqft )

8021 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 101 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.42 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8481752
  2. Provided by GINNY VAIL REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ginny Vail
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CORAL POINTE at Harbourside is a great waterfront community surrounded by the Intracoastal Waterway and Boca Ciega Bay. This corner end first floor unit has spectacular views! Expansive wide shaded
Active
Details for 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 105, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
$775,000.00 ($612.65 / sqft )

8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1265 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4669511
  2. Provided by BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  3. Contact Michele Rose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard South, Unit 105, located in the Harbourside Coral Pointe community in St. Pete Beach, Florida. This first floor c
Active
Details for 399 2nd Street 716, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$699,000.00 ($629.73 / sqft )

399 2nd Street 716 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434648
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Perez PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Price! Ready to Sell! Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a stunning condominium in a prime location with spectacular water views. Near the white sand beaches of Indian Rocks Beach, this prop
Active
Details for 7979 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 208, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$699,000.00 ($537.69 / sqft )

7979 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.25 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8488896
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact John Fullerton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This luxury condo has breathtaking views of Boca Ciega Bay. Its located in a 24 hr Guard Gated island community developed by award winning JMC Communities. This desirable corner unit comes with two sp
Active
Details for 7932 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 101, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$649,000.00 ($499.23 / sqft )

7932 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497954
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact John Fullerton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent location!!! This 1st floor corner unit has beautiful wide water views of Boca Ciega Bay. A blank slate, all the demolition has been done. Remodel to your own taste. Its uncommon for these en
Wade M. Berlin