Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Kings%Point%Piedmont%Condos
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 129 Piedmont C, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$215,000.00 ($178.72 / sqft )

129 Piedmont C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1203 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007046
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 129 Piedmont C in the 55+ Kings Point Golf & Country Club, where peaceful golf course living meets everyday convenience. Enjoy stunning sunrise views from this second floor, 2 bedroom, 2 ba
Active
Details for 464 Piedmont J, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$209,000.00 ($173.73 / sqft )

464 Piedmont J Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1203 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007833
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 Bath Condo in Kings Point with spectacular canal and golf course views. The Balcony is enclosed with hurricane impact glass sliding doors overlooking lush landscape. Updated Kitc
Active
Details for 450 Piedmont J  450, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$194,999.00 ($186.78 / sqft )

450 Piedmont J 450 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159362
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! to this beautifully, fully renovated 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom condo. This light filled home, features an open and spacious layout, ideal for relaxing and entertaining. Enjoy Kings Point,
Active
Details for 54 Piedmont B, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$189,000.00 ($181.03 / sqft )

54 Piedmont B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167419
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step within 54 Piedmont B, a quaint coastal retreat, truly set apart from the rest. Located only minutes from the beach, and Downtown Delray's thriving Atlantic Ave., this recently renovated, ''Deluxe
Active
Details for 551 Piedmont L, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$179,500.00 ($189.35 / sqft )

551 Piedmont L Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 948 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006899
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Effortless living starts here. This first floor corner residence has been thoughtfully renovated to offer both style and comfort. This residence features a brand new kitchen + appliances, bathrooms,
Active
Details for 571 Piedmont L, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$175,000.00 ($167.63 / sqft )

571 Piedmont L Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143777
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Rare Luxury Building 571 Piedmont L in Delray Beachlocated in the desirable 55+ Kings Point Country and Golf Club. This beautifully Completely Remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath, second floor con
Active
Details for 565 Piedmont L, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$167,000.00 ($138.82 / sqft )

565 Piedmont L Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1203 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163621
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare and desirable layout in Kings Point's sought after Piedmont section. This well maintained 2 bed 2 bath condo offers rare privacy with bedrooms positioned on opposite sides of the unit and only on
Active
Details for 334 Piedmont G, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$165,000.00 ($158.05 / sqft )

334 Piedmont G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166323
  2. Provided by Luxe IQ Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 334 Piedmont G in Kings Point in Delray Beach. This beautifully remodeled, light filled end unit condo is move in ready and located on the second floor of an elevator building with lovely v
Active
Details for 566 Piedmont L, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$165,000.00 ($158.05 / sqft )

566 Piedmont L Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019951
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move right into this beautifully remodeled, partially furnished condo in the Piedmont Section of Kings Point. This 2nd floor unit, conveniently located near the elevator, features tile flooring throug
Active
Details for 504 Piedmont K  504, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$160,000.00 ($133.00 / sqft )

504 Piedmont K 504 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1203 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013258
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely 2 bedroom home, gound floor in the highly desired Piedmont section of the Kings Point Adult community. This unit is beautifully tiled from entry throughout the home including the glass enclose
Wade M. Berlin