Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Kings%Point%Seville%Condos
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 156 Seville  , Delray Beach, FL 33446
$160,000.00 ($161.94 / sqft )

156 Seville Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019449
  2. Provided by ZenQuest Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous, updated, waterfront 2 bed 2 bath villa in highly desirable community of Kings Point. NEW ROOF AND ASSESMENT PAID OFF! The remodeled kitchen features quartz counters & Jarlin cabinetry. Herri
Active
Details for 241 Seville K, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$155,000.00 ($156.88 / sqft )

241 Seville K Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160314
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated 55+ corner villa located in desirable Kings Point. This move in ready home features full impact windows and sliding doors, brand new A/C, custom built in closets, and modern porcelain
Active
Details for 225 Seville Boulevard J, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$149,900.00 ($151.72 / sqft )

225 Seville Boulevard J Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007900
  2. Provided by Drax Pro Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready to move in! This cozy and charming 2 bedroom 2 bathroom property offers a spacious and comfortable living environment, ideal for those seeking a serene lifestyle in sunny Florida in the desirabl
Active
Details for 220 Seville J, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$145,000.00 ($146.76 / sqft )

220 Seville J Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015132
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 2 bed, 2 bath condo in the sought after Kings Point of Delray Beach. This light and bright unit features an open living & dining area, updated flooring. The updated kitchen with
Active
Details for 155 Seville G, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$98,000.00 ($118.36 / sqft )

155 Seville G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014709
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully renovated condo in the sought after Seville section of Kings Point. From the moment you step inside, you'll notice the care and attention put into every detailfeaturin
Active
Details for 187 Seville Terrace, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$96,000.00 ($115.94 / sqft )

187 Seville Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009175
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss the opportunity to own your Sunshine Residence ! This property is turn key and decorate with a lot of love just waiting for your toothbrush ! Come to visit it and you will never leave this
Active
Details for 323 Seville N, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$60,000.00 ($72.46 / sqft )

323 Seville N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  4. Approx. 54.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11145871
  2. Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remarkable first floor condo | desirable 55+ kings point delray beach | ground floor unit with no stairs | low hoa fee | guard gated community | well maintained & immaculate condition | tile flooring
Active
Details for 189 Seville  189, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,900.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

189 Seville 189 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028021
  2. Provided by Home & Business Partners, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Right off Atlantic Ave, Close to 95 and Turnpike. Shopping and restaurants
Active
Details for 154 Seville G, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,490.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

154 Seville G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023670
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful ground floor corner unit featuring tile flooring throughout, stainless steel appliances, and wood cabinetry. Located in desirable Kings Point with access to a resort style clubhouse offering
Wade M. Berlin