Active
Property Photos
323 Seville N
  1. Image 1 For 323 Seville N
  2. Image 2 For 323 Seville N
  3. Image 3 For 323 Seville N
  4. Image 4 For 323 Seville N
  5. Image 5 For 323 Seville N
  6. Image 6 For 323 Seville N
  7. Image 7 For 323 Seville N
  8. Image 8 For 323 Seville N
  9. Image 9 For 323 Seville N
  10. Image 10 For 323 Seville N
  11. Image 11 For 323 Seville N
  12. Image 12 For 323 Seville N
  13. Image 13 For 323 Seville N
  14. Image 14 For 323 Seville N
  15. Image 15 For 323 Seville N
  16. Image 16 For 323 Seville N
  17. Image 17 For 323 Seville N
  18. Image 18 For 323 Seville N
  19. Image 19 For 323 Seville N
  20. Image 20 For 323 Seville N
  21. Image 21 For 323 Seville N
  22. Image 22 For 323 Seville N
  23. Image 23 For 323 Seville N
  24. Image 24 For 323 Seville N
  25. Image 25 For 323 Seville N
  26. Image 26 For 323 Seville N
  27. Image 27 For 323 Seville N
  28. Image 28 For 323 Seville N
  29. Image 29 For 323 Seville N
  30. Image 30 For 323 Seville N
  31. Image 31 For 323 Seville N
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $60,000

Address: 323 Seville N, Delray Beach, FL 33446

Description

Remarkable first floor condo | desirable 55+ kings point delray beach | ground floor unit with no stairs | low hoa fee | guard gated community | well maintained & immaculate condition | tile flooring throughout | bright open floor plan | enclosed florida room & patio with garden view |washer& dryer in unit | large primary bedroom | huge amenities package including two 18 hole golf courses, indoor/outdoor pools, state of the art fitness center, theater, tennis, pickleball, and courtesy bus | convenient location, close to mailboxes and bus stop | assigned & guest parking | minutes to delray beach atlantic avenue, beaches, and shopping | wh 2020 | ac 2020 | roof 2019 | present all offers!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11145871 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 323 Seville N
  • Viewed: 168
  • Price: $60,000
  • Price sqft: $72
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1973
  • Bldg sqft: 828
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 155
  • Acreage: 54.00 acres
  • Road Frontage Type: Public Road
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Business Center, Clubhouse, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Golf Course, Library, Manager On Site, Parking, Picnic Area, Putting Green, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 710
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry
  • Legal Description: KINGS POINT SEVILLE N COND PAR 323
  • Parcel Number: 00424622030143230
  • Views: 168
  • Zoning Code: RH
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 14671 Bonaire Boulevard 104, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$69,000.00 ($74.59 / sqft )

14671 Bonaire Boulevard 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 925 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142627
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 137 Monaco C, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$58,000.00 ($58.70 / sqft )

137 Monaco C Virtual Tour More Like This

Best value opportunity. Light and Bright 2 bedroom 2 bathroom with garden balcony views. 15 Minute drive to the beach.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163878
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 89 Saxony B  B, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$59,000.00 ($59.72 / sqft )

89 Saxony B B Virtual Tour More Like This

Gated Community , Find more to love in this beautifully updated condominium in desirable Kings Point . Elevator Access . Spacious open concept floorplan offers optimal flow with new paint, newer carp

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11102240
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14623 Bonaire Boulevard 604, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$70,000.00 ($75.68 / sqft )

14623 Bonaire Boulevard 604 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to breathtaking 6th Floor evening Sunsets & calming Water views! Florida comfort awaits you. This 1 bdr is one step out of the Elevator to your door front. Minutes to downtown Delray Beach and

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 925 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11112900
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 499 Saxony K, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$60,000.00 ($72.46 / sqft )

499 Saxony K Virtual Tour More Like This

Cozy 1 bedroom 1.5 bathroom 1st floor Condo located in Kings Point Golf and Country Club. This Condo has laminate flooring throughout, updated bathrooms and an enclosed patio. This community offers

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131968
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 686 Brittany O, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$68,000.00 ($82.13 / sqft )

686 Brittany O Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy tranquil lakeview living in this beautifully updated ground floor 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo in the desirable 55+ Kings Point community. Furniture included!! This move in ready unit features new

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152932
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 97 Saxony C  , Delray Beach, FL 33446
$70,000.00 ($70.85 / sqft )

97 Saxony C Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 97 Saxony C, a spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath TRUE corner unit located on the ground floor in the highly desirable King's Point Golf & Country Club, a vibrant 55+ community. **BRAND NEW AC 2026

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156950
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 447 Saxony J Way 447-j, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$65,000.00 ($78.50 / sqft )

447 Saxony J Way 447-j Virtual Tour More Like This

First Floor, Beautifully Updated Condo in King's Point 55+ Resort Style Living.Rare opportunity to own a desirable ground floor 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence. Enjoy the ease and convenience of first

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163607
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 222 Saxony E 222, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$70,000.00 ($84.54 / sqft )

222 Saxony E 222 Virtual Tour More Like This

This charming and beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo is located Kings Point community of Delray Beach. Perfectly suited for active adults 55+, the unit features tile flooring through

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163726
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 142 Monaco C, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$65,900.00 ($79.59 / sqft )

142 Monaco C Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful corner unit with serene canal views in the highly desirable Kings Point community. This bright and inviting residence features stainless steel appliances, laminate flooring, and numerous mod

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164987
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin