Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lexington%Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7709 Lexington Club Boulevard C, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$359,000.00 ($193.01 / sqft )

7709 Lexington Club Boulevard C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1860 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012683
  2. Provided by Tropical Springs Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome, Welcome! Motivated Seller! Walk inside and immediately you will be drawn in to this tastefully corner unit coach home! Beautiful laminate water resistant floors throughout this very spacious
Active
Details for 7841 Lexington Club Boulevard  B, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$350,000.00 ($191.47 / sqft )

7841 Lexington Club Boulevard B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159984
  2. Provided by Rahman Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated waterfront residence in the 55+ community. This spacious home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a den. The main living area has engineered hardwood floors;
Active
Details for 7685 Lexington Club Boulevard A, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$349,900.00 ($201.56 / sqft )

7685 Lexington Club Boulevard A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004934
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully renovated ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the highly desirable Lexington Club in Delray Beach. The home showcases a completely updated interior, highligh
Active
Details for 7844 Lexington Club Boulevard C, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$314,900.00 ($169.30 / sqft )

7844 Lexington Club Boulevard C Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145244
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLERS HAVE RELOCATED and need to SELL NOW!! Make this Bright & Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Condo Yours!! This exceptional Condo in The Lexington Club Community represents the very best of 55+ liv
Active
Details for 7884 Lexington Club Boulevard B, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$289,000.00 ($166.48 / sqft )

7884 Lexington Club Boulevard B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169649
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great community and great location. Delray Market place is very close with shopping and restaurants. Two bedroom, two bath that has been totally updated. New Kitchen cabinets and appliances. New
Active
Details for 7685 Lexington Club Boulevard B, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$279,900.00 ($161.23 / sqft )

7685 Lexington Club Boulevard B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015786
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this bright and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the highly sought after Lexington Club, one of Delray Beach's premier active adult communities. An end unit filled with natural light
Active
Details for 7840 Lexington Club Boulevard B, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$279,000.00 ($160.71 / sqft )

7840 Lexington Club Boulevard B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024008
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely gorgeous first floor end unit condo | fully renovated & boasting over $75k in upgrades | hurricane impact windows | closest villlage to clubhouse | bright open floor plan | custom lighting
Active
Details for 7856 Lexington Club Boulevard Unit B, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$260,000.00 ($149.77 / sqft )

7856 Lexington Club Boulevard Unit B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022252
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First floor end unit coach home with garage in the desirable 55+ community of Lexington Club in Delray Beach. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features a bright open floor plan with a beautifully updated k
Active
Details for 7657 Lexington Club Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$4,500.00 ($2.74 / sqft )

7657 Lexington Club Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1645 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024022
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great condo now available for seasonal rental! 2nd floor coach home with private 1 car garage and stunning lake views. Easy walk to clubhouse. Newer ss appliances, carpet in living areas. Please no p
Wade M. Berlin