Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Mediterranean%Manors
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2700 Bayshore Boulevard 5108, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$289,000.00 ($310.75 / sqft )

2700 Bayshore Boulevard 5108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 930 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.68 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8404186
  2. Provided by SEA GLASS FLORIDA PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Christopher Lampe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to waterfront living at Mediterranean Manors in beautiful Dunedin! This fully furnished, turn key, first floor condo offers effortless Florida living in a vibrant coastal community. The resort
Active
Details for 2700 Bayshore Boulevard 5102, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$200,000.00 ($215.05 / sqft )

2700 Bayshore Boulevard 5102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 930 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8413159
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Colleen Bebell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated 2 Bedroom Condo in the Waterfront Community of Mediterranean Manors with Resort Style Amenities Welcome to 2700 Bayshore Blvd #5102 a beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located in
Active
Details for 2700 Bayshore Boulevard 5302, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$199,999.00 ($215.05 / sqft )

2700 Bayshore Boulevard 5302 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 930 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.68 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8477619
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Jessica Leasure
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and being sold fully furnished, this beautifully updated condo offers bright, effortless coastal living. The open floor plan features an updated kitchen with wood cabinetry and a wall re
Active
Details for 2700 Bayshore Boulevard 6107, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$187,900.00 ($202.04 / sqft )

2700 Bayshore Boulevard 6107 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 930 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496806
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Matthew Moskalczyk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Dunedin Getaway! 2BR/1.5 Bath ground floor unit is EASY for pets and groceries! Clean, comfortable and nicely furnished, with a living room view toward the pond/fountain. Mostly all tile floors,
Active
Details for 2700 Bayshore Boulevard 2105, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$187,000.00 ($201.08 / sqft )

2700 Bayshore Boulevard 2105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 930 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453767
  2. Provided by PALM LIFE REALTY
  3. Contact Nika Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the best of coastal living in this charming first floor condo at 2700 Bayshore Blvd, Unit 2105, perfectly situated in the heart of Dunedin, Florida. Enjoy unbeatable proximity to Downtown Dun
Active
Details for 2700 Bayshore Boulevard 4109, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$185,000.00 ($205.56 / sqft )

2700 Bayshore Boulevard 4109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464434
  2. Provided by THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  3. Contact Daniel Murray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Mediterranean Manors located in Dunedin, FL!As soon as you open the door you'll find an amazing space, the living room blended with the kitchen & dining area and an open and bright concept.
Active
Details for 2700 Bayshore Boulevard 3310, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$182,900.00 ($202.10 / sqft )

2700 Bayshore Boulevard 3310 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 905 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470451
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Matthew Moskalczyk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3rd floor unit with updated appliances, fixtures, windows, floors, paint, and kitchen granite with carrara marble backsplash! Carport with storage included! Furniture/kitchenware, etc includ
Active
Details for 2700 Bayshore Boulevard 1305, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$180,000.00 ($193.55 / sqft )

2700 Bayshore Boulevard 1305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 930 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.58 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8482214
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tanner Tillung
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION!!! Welcome to the Mediterranean Manors. Located on the top floor, this 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is awaiting its new owner! As you walk in you will be greeting with a
Active
Details for 2700 Bayshore Boulevard 4106, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$144,999.00 ($161.11 / sqft )

2700 Bayshore Boulevard 4106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8478493
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Amy Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and fully furnished, this delightful Florida getaway condo is located in a sought after waterfront community in Dunedin. Positioned directly across from the Pinellas Trail, with shopping
Active
Details for 2700 Bayshore Boulevard 3205, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$130,000.00 ($143.65 / sqft )

2700 Bayshore Boulevard 3205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 905 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502681
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Ann McBride
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Value, Value, Value!!! This 2 bedroom 1 bath unit is PRICED TO SELL in one of Dunedins finest waterfront communities. Have peace of mind knowing the roof was replaced in 2025 and the Milestone Inspec
Wade M. Berlin