Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Chase%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10663 Ocean Palm Way 101, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$329,000.00 ($247.37 / sqft )

10663 Ocean Palm Way 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1330 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11167625
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort Style Living with Stunning Lake Views! Stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor residence (configured as 2 bedrooms plus a den/optional 3rd bedroom) offering full impact windows, extra storage, a
Active
Details for 5900 Sunswept Lane A, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$275,000.00 ($187.20 / sqft )

5900 Sunswept Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1469 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162209
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy life at palm chase lakes! Lovely 2 bedroom 2 bath with den home in the fabulouse palm chase lakes community. This active 55+ community will keep you busy all day everyday if that's your choice.
Active
Details for 10215 Circle Lake Drive 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$269,800.00 ($163.71 / sqft )

10215 Circle Lake Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1648 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11163810
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy peaceful lake views & bright, open living in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence. The functional floorplan with vaulted ceilings offers excellent natural light & a comfortable flow for eve
Active
Details for 10215 Circle Lake Drive 101, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$259,200.00 ($176.45 / sqft )

10215 Circle Lake Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1469 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154732
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller. This first floor corner unit offers a lake view and is conveniently located near houses of worship, just off the corner of BB Boulevard and El Clair Ranch. 1,500 square foot condomin
Active
Details for 10592 Tropic Palm Avenue 202, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$224,900.00 ($162.38 / sqft )

10592 Tropic Palm Avenue 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11056473
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2nd floor Corner Unit oasis showcases one of the best Lake Views in Palm Chase. The home features 2 Bedrooms Plus Den/optional 3rd bedroom, 2 Full Baths, vaulted ceilings, tile flooring, ample st
Active
Details for 10415 Circle Lake Drive 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$220,000.00 ($133.50 / sqft )

10415 Circle Lake Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1648 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166224
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy a relaxing evening on your expansive balcony, whether with loved ones, friends, or simply your favorite beverage or book, as you take in the beautiful lake view at sunset. This bright and cheerf
Active
Details for 10439 Circle Lake Drive 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$215,000.00 ($130.46 / sqft )

10439 Circle Lake Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1648 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024853
  2. Provided by Debuire International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront Living in Palm Chase Lakes 55+ Community Discover this beautifully updated 3bed, 2bath lakefront condo in the sought after Palm Chase Lakes community. Enjoy vaulted ceilings, an open floor p
Active
Details for 10631 Ocean Palm Way 202, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$189,900.00 ($137.11 / sqft )

10631 Ocean Palm Way 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147287
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meticulously maintained, freshly painted, move in ready Palm Chase condo in gated community with beautiful, multiple lake views. Features two bedrooms plus den/optional 3rd bedroom, vaulted ceilings.
Active
$2,450.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

10592 Tropic Palm Avenue 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11097074
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin