Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Parkcrest%Harbour%Island%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 521, TAMPA, FL 33602
$899,990.00 ($546.11 / sqft )

700 Harbour Island Boulevard 521 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1648 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8426901
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Aime Pinto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the only 3/2 fully renovated unit on the island where every room offers a spectacular water view under $1M. With one of the larger floor plans at Parkcrest, this home has been meticulously up
Active
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 218, TAMPA, FL 33602
$775,000.00 ($581.83 / sqft )

700 Harbour Island Boulevard 218 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457380
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Traci Burns
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of city living in this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront residence at Parkcrest on Harbour Islandan exclusive oasis in the heart of Tampa. Thoughtfully updated w
Active
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 326, TAMPA, FL 33602
$770,000.00 ($547.26 / sqft )

700 Harbour Island Boulevard 326 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1407 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3453505
  2. Provided by HOMEWARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Brenda Brewer-Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Sellers. Beautiful 3 bedroom/2 bath condo overlooking the lushly landscaped courtyard in the sought after Park Crest Building on Harbor Island. The Unit features wood floors, completely ren
Active
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 716, TAMPA, FL 33602
$749,000.00 ($509.18 / sqft )

700 Harbour Island Boulevard 716 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1471 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499110
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Elizabeth Schwarzen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury design combined with historical craftsmanship parkcrest harbour island every detail of this 3 bedroom / 2 bath property has been thoughtfully updated from the top of the line oak flooring t
Active
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 813, TAMPA, FL 33602
$695,000.00 ($585.51 / sqft )

700 Harbour Island Boulevard 813 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1187 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493704
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Scott Wolfe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rarely available and full of charm, this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is perched on the top floor of the prestigious Parkcrest bui
Active
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 245, TAMPA, FL 33602
$569,000.00 ($423.36 / sqft )

700 Harbour Island Boulevard 245 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494213
  2. Provided by LISA HALL REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Lisa Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional investment opportunity in the highly sought after community of Harbour Island! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo is currently leased at $3,400/month with a tenant in plac
Active
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 403, TAMPA, FL 33602
$525,000.00 ($443.41 / sqft )

700 Harbour Island Boulevard 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1184 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483030
  2. Provided by GREAT WESTERN REALTY
  3. Contact Adam Sollazzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Priced to SELL $25,000 price reduction & 2 1 Buy down option! Experience luxury waterfront living with this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom c
Active
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 443, TAMPA, FL 33602
$499,000.00 ($494.55 / sqft )

700 Harbour Island Boulevard 443 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1009 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459448
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Mary Joy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the highly sought after ParkCrest Harbour Island community, this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and serene living. Overlooking the pictures
Active
Details for 700 Harbour Island  238, TAMPA, FL 33602
$480,000.00 ($405.41 / sqft )

700 Harbour Island 238 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1184 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484662
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Abby Grimaldi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined, resort style living at Parkcrest on Harbour Island in this beautifully updated two bedroom, two bathroom residence offering just under 1,200 square feet of thoughtfully designed li
Active
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 240, TAMPA, FL 33602
$475,000.00 ($401.18 / sqft )

700 Harbour Island Boulevard 240 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1184 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458340
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Stephen Maggio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER IS HIGHLY MOTIVATED, Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence on Harbour Island offering the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. This home features NEW QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS throughou
Wade M. Berlin