Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Patio%Condo%1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9260 14th Street 2508, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$289,900.00 ($191.23 / sqft )

9260 14th Street 2508 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1516 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168676
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated and ideally located within the highly desirable Patios of Boca Barwood, an active 55+ community. This spacious residence offers over 1,500 square feet of living space, featuring
Active
Details for 9220 14th Street 3503, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$269,900.00 ($178.03 / sqft )

9220 14th Street 3503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1516 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021044
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Patios of Boca Barwood community in Boca Raton. This well maintained residence offers a comfortable and functional layout with great n
Active
Details for 9170 14th Street 4405, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$260,000.00 ($146.89 / sqft )

9170 14th Street 4405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1770 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007241
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss out on this 1770 sq ft newly renovated 2 bedroom 2 bath condo & boca lifestyle | laundry room in unit |you wont run out of closet space here | active 55+ community | 2 pools w jacuzzi, wifi
Active
Details for 9165 14th Street 1304, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$220,000.00 ($145.12 / sqft )

9165 14th Street 1304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1516 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119155
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CONCRETE RESTORATION AND PAINTING ARE COMPLETE, INSPECTIONS PASSED. Step into this beautifully updated 55+ condo and immediately feel at home with peaceful golf course views. Offering more than 1,500
Active
Details for 9170 14th Street 4108, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$200,000.00 ($131.93 / sqft )

9170 14th Street 4108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1516 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163484
  2. Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous fully 1st floor condo | prestigious 55+ community of the patios | incredible open green space views | quick walk to pool | covered parking | bright open floor plan |tile floors | led custom l
Active
Details for 9220 14th Street 3103, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$200,000.00 ($131.93 / sqft )

9220 14th Street 3103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1516 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004715
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to 9220 SW 14th Street, Unit 3103 a breathtaking 1,516 sq ft retreat nestled in the heart of Boca Raton. Gleaming wall to wall tile flows throughout every room, while a stunning glassed
Active
Details for 9260 14th Street 2507, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$198,999.00 ($131.27 / sqft )

9260 14th Street 2507 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1516 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11118822
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come enjoy a golf course view from the top floor of your new home. No carpet, upgraded tile through out. Just steps away from the screen enclosed pool. The 2 bedrooms are spacious each with their own
Active
Details for 9260 14th Street 2207, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$194,000.00 ($127.97 / sqft )

9260 14th Street 2207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1516 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002275
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Patio 55+ community this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a desirable midrise building at 9260 SW 14th St in beautiful Boca Raton, FL., this bright and airy residence off
Active
Details for 9165 14th Street 1407, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$170,000.00 ($95.99 / sqft )

9165 14th Street 1407 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1771 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003752
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly priced! Bathrooms recently renovated|all tile throughout | 2 bedroom 2 bath | 1770 sq ft of living space | impact windows |unique convertible patio can be office den or 3rd bedroom|55+ active ad
Active
Details for 2211 Lark Circle W D, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$150,000.00 ($121.95 / sqft )

2211 Lark Circle W D Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456530
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Colleen Bebell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy Florida living in this bright corner unit villa located in the highly desirable Highland Lakes active adult community. This well laid out home offers excellent natural light throughout
Wade M. Berlin