Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Regency
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 145 Peruvian Avenue 301, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$6,900,000.00 ($2,300.00 / sqft )

145 Peruvian Avenue 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134332
  2. Provided by Hollis Realty Group, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bedroom 3 Bath with Dinning Room , Foyer, Galley Kitchen, Heated Pool, . Constructed by Quality Builder Overland Construction and designed by Renowned Gene Lawerence Architect in Style of French Reg
Active
Details for 8600 Ocean Drive 502, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$1,390,000.00

8600 Ocean Drive 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10548936
  2. Provided by MLS Realty Of Weston, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury oceanfront residence featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. Fully renovated from floor to ceiling in 2022, showcasing designer baths and kitchen direct from Germany with Bosch appliances. One b
Active
Details for 8600 Ocean Drive 504, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$1,349,000.00 ($478.20 / sqft )

8600 Ocean Drive 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2821 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140927
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live oceanfront and riverfront in this 3BR/3BA, 2,263 sq ft ''through'' residence at Regency Island Dunes on South Hutchinson Island. From the moment you enter, walls of glass frame wide Atlantic view
Active
Details for 3908 Ocean Boulevard Th4, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,279,000.00 ($426.05 / sqft )

3908 Ocean Boulevard Th4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3002 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549468
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A recently remodeled 3 bed, 3.5 bath townhome w/2 car garage, offering the closest beach proximity at this price point anywhere. Bright, open concept w/ abundant natural light, impact windows, stainle
Active
Details for 8650 Ocean Drive 301, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$1,275,000.00 ($453.74 / sqft )

8650 Ocean Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2810 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145432
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in permanent vacation at this ocean front condo! The unit is thoroughly updated and includes custom Italian finishes in the kitchen and bathrooms. Northeastern exposure provides an abundance of
Active
Details for 8650 Ocean Dr  301, JENSEN BEACH, FL 34957
$1,275,000.00 ($453.90 / sqft )

8650 Ocean Dr 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2809 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368793
  2. Provided by LUXURY REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Camila Visser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in permanent vacation at this ocean front condo! The unit is thoroughly updated and includes custom Italian finishes in the kitchen and bathrooms. Northeastern exposure provides an abundance of n
Active
Details for 3912 Ocean Boulevard 806, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,250,000.00 ($660.33 / sqft )

3912 Ocean Boulevard 806 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1893 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151360
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to effortless coastal elegance in this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath waterfront condo in gorgeous Highland Beach, Florida. Completely renovated and reconfigured in 2022down to the studs, thi
Active
Details for 3912 Ocean Boulevard 709, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,250,000.00 ($821.83 / sqft )

3912 Ocean Boulevard 709 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1521 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120051
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Views like no other! This highly desirable 2/2 Corner at Regency Highland not only features outstanding South/ West intercoastal Waterway Views, but is immaculately renovated to the highest standards.
Active
Details for 3908 Ocean Boulevard 127, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,050,000.00 ($487.24 / sqft )

3908 Ocean Boulevard 127 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2155 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162959
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Totally renovated first floor townhouse style condo located in the desirable Regency Highland community in Highland Beach. This move in ready residence features a beautifully updated interior with mod
Active
Details for 3912 Ocean Boulevard 704, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,025,000.00 ($790.90 / sqft )

3912 Ocean Boulevard 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125315
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow! South exposure 2 Bedroom/ 2 Bath fully renovated at The Regency Highland! Incredible views of the intracoastal water way and ocean from this 7th floor condo. Smartly re imagined with an open kitc
Wade M. Berlin