Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like River%Village%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4642 Riverwalk Village Court, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$1,050,000.00 ($322.88 / sqft )

4642 Riverwalk Village Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3252 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225835
  2. Provided by Realty Executives Oceanside
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a world where coastal elegance meets resort style living in the heart of Ponce Inlet. This extraordinary courtyard villa is the definition of luxury designed for both grand entertaining and
Active
Details for 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8507, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$939,000.00 ($425.46 / sqft )

4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8507 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2207 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223926
  2. Provided by Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Finally! The one you have been waiting for! GASP at the view when you enter this RARELY available SAILFISH Model which boasts a panoramic wall of windows highlighting million dollar views of the intra
Active
Details for 4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6208, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$610,000.00

4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6208 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: 1221633
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Harbour Village, a resort style community offering a 9 hole par 3 golf course, two fitness centers, with one being ocean front, tennis courts, multiple pools, a fabulous on site marina rest
Active
Details for 4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6308, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$595,000.00 ($304.82 / sqft )

4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6308 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221622
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright open furnished corner unit has TWO balconies overlooking woods. NEW A/C 2025, NEW water heater 2026. Spacious kitchen with stainless appliances and Corian counters overlooks great room. Acces
Active
Details for 390 Edgewater Drive 403, Stuart, FL 34996
$554,000.00 ($571.13 / sqft )

390 Edgewater Drive 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143842
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Top floor gem with million dollar intracoastal views! This exceptional unit stands out for its spectacular position overlooking the marina and the Hutchinson Island Causeway with its twinkling lights
Active
Details for 841 South River Drive 205, Stuart, FL 34997
$199,950.00 ($193.19 / sqft )

841 South River Drive 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1035 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165301
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to effortless Florida living in the amenity rich, 55+ gated community of South River, perfectly nestled in the heart of Stuart, where coastal charm meets resort style living. This beautifully
Active
Details for 511 South River Drive 103, Stuart, FL 34997
$189,000.00 ($182.61 / sqft )

511 South River Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1035 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123294
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely open airy and bright first floor condo in the beautiful immaculately maintained gated 55+ community of South River. This freshly painted unit includes brand new kitchen appliances (Aug 2025) AC
Active
Details for 480 Reed Canal Road 13, South Daytona, FL 32119
$139,500.00 ($136.23 / sqft )

480 Reed Canal Road 13 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1024 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221493
  2. Provided by Home One Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tenant Occupied. Cash Buyers ! POF required prior to viewing . Call with any questions. Freshly Painted throughout .Enter on ground floor, Two bedrooms 1 bath on second floor. unit located at the end
Active
Details for 510 South River Drive 204, Stuart, FL 34997
$135,000.00 ($193.69 / sqft )

510 South River Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 697 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147890
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready for a winter retreat or even full time Florida living? This move in ready, fully furnished condo is just for you! This condo is located in the highly desirable 55+ community of South River. Th
Active
Details for 450 South River Drive 104, Stuart, FL 34997
$99,900.00 ($143.33 / sqft )

450 South River Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 697 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020107
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What a price!! 1 bedroom condo on 1st floor with screened in lanai backing to open area. Home is priced well. It is all original. 55 and over community offers something for everyone. Features, pool, p
Wade M. Berlin