Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Sandalfoot
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9856 Marina Boulevard 1314, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$257,000.00 ($253.45 / sqft )

9856 Marina Boulevard 1314 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1014 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012017
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated condo offering a bright, open concept layout and modern finishes throughout. The spacious living area flows seamlessly to a private patio with serene garden views
Active
Details for 9880 Marina Boulevard 1509, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$255,000.00 ($267.02 / sqft )

9880 Marina Boulevard 1509 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 955 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11113442
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED!!! Magnificently remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor unit overlooking the lake and garden beyond. 55+ Community. Sheer luxury featuring:. New AC system, New Electrical Panel, Neutral P
Active
Details for 9880 Marina Boulevard 1536, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$249,995.00 ($261.78 / sqft )

9880 Marina Boulevard 1536 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 955 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162266
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner Financing Available with Great Terms and Easy Approval! Magnificently remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath 3rd floor corner unit overlooks the lake & garden beyond. 55+ community with Elevator, building
Active
Details for 9440 8th Street 109, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$245,000.00 ($238.79 / sqft )

9440 8th Street 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1026 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157975
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Must See! Beautifully Remolded 2 Bedroom, 2 Full Bath. First Floor unit with reserve parking spot located directly in front of the unit. Brand New Stainless Steel kitchen appliances. Tile Floors thro
Active
Details for 9818 Marina Boulevard 1220, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$239,000.00

9818 Marina Boulevard 1220 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554140
  2. Provided by Brickell Brokers LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 55+ community; great location, close to shopping; brand new a/c unit less than 1 year old; moveright in to this remodelled unit with newer appliances and more; located on the 2nd floor withelevator av
Active
Details for 9886 Marina Boulevard 622, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$237,995.00 ($249.21 / sqft )

9886 Marina Boulevard 622 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 955 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11113488
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED!! Seller offers OWNER FINANCING for this Magnificently updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit in well maintained 55 + community overlooking the garden beyond. Pristine condition, gourmet kitchen with
Active
Details for 9780 Marina Boulevard 425, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$229,995.00 ($223.73 / sqft )

9780 Marina Boulevard 425 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1028 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162270
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller offers OWNER FINANCING for this magnificently updated 2 bedroom, 2bath unit in well maintained 55+ community. This exquisite unit can make your dreams come true. Everything you dreamed of is
Active
Details for 9810 Marina Boulevard 1120, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$225,000.00 ($235.60 / sqft )

9810 Marina Boulevard 1120 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 955 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11090420
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Magnificently updated and maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit overlooking the lake and garden beyond. State of the art saltwater pool. Pristine condition, gourmet kitchen with granite counters an
Active
Details for 9300 8th Street 422, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$224,700.00 ($219.01 / sqft )

9300 8th Street 422 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1026 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548655
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $5,000.00 TOWARDS BUYERS CLOSING COSTS at list price. Top floor, corner unit.. Enclosed balcony with brand new Impact doors and windows and laminate and tile floors in balcony and living areas, A/C202
Active
Details for 9273 8th Street 206, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$214,900.00 ($209.45 / sqft )

9273 8th Street 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1026 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021608
  2. Provided by Michael B Milton
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2/2 in a well maintained building. Updated kitchen and baths. Hurricane shutters on all windows. Storage unit included. This is an all age community. Excellent schools. Great location with
Wade M. Berlin