Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Seagate%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$2,995,000.00 ($375.36 / sqft )

3200 Ocean Boulevard 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7979 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159494
  2. Provided by SDG Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Price! $2,995.000. Discover an elevated standard of coastal living in this exceptional three bedroom, three and a half bath residence, located within an exclusive boutique building consisting of o
Active
Details for 200 Macfarlane Drive N-1101, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$1,695,000.00 ($963.07 / sqft )

200 Macfarlane Drive N-1101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1760 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025813
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly desirable & rarely available west corner 11th floor 01 stack (sw corner) split br plan with nearly 2,000 total sf. Hurricane impact glass throughout. Private patio offers stunning views of
Active
Details for 220 Macfarlane Drive S-805, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$1,645,000.00 ($835.03 / sqft )

220 Macfarlane Drive S-805 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1970 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128661
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Delray's Seagate Towers condominium is where you can experience luxury coastal living in this stunning, newly renovated 8th floor corner unit with breathtaking intracoastal and panoramic ocean views.
Active
Details for 400 Seasage Drive 806, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$1,300,000.00 ($659.90 / sqft )

400 Seasage Drive 806 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1970 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162517
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Delray Beach, Seagate Manor 806! This beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath, 55+ condo, located on the SE corner of the 8th floor, offers views of the ocean & Intracoastal Waterway. The bright living
Active
Details for 400 Seasage Drive 1101, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$1,299,000.00 ($738.07 / sqft )

400 Seasage Drive 1101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1760 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161264
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Designed to take advantage of sublime panoramic Intracoastal Waterway and ocean views, this light filled penthouse offers formal living and dining rooms, kitchen, sunroom and two ensuite bedrooms. Nea
Active
Details for 19418 Gulf Boulevard 204, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$1,149,000.00 ($806.32 / sqft )

19418 Gulf Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1425 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500690
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Oleg Iossem
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Gulf front condo with weekly rentals allowedan exceptional opportunity for both personal enjoyment and income potential. This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers breathtaking sun
Active
Details for 220 Macfarlane Drive S-505, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$899,900.00 ($456.80 / sqft )

220 Macfarlane Drive S-505 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1970 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11044271
  2. Provided by Beach Effect Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully funded, concrete restoration, ELSS completed. Enjoy one of the most beautiful beaches on the Gold Coast! A view of the ocean and Intracoastal. Only two blocks from exciting Atlantic Ave with e
Active
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 317-c, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$750,000.00 ($605.33 / sqft )

3300 Ocean Boulevard 317-c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1239 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165639
  2. Provided by WEST CAPITAL HOLDINGS, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisitely remodeled 2/2 corner. Everything is new from head to toe. This property includes: modern luxury decor. Full hurricane impact windows and balcony sliders, covered parking in front of c bld,
Active
Details for 3212 Ocean Boulevard 706-a, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$729,000.00 ($606.99 / sqft )

3212 Ocean Boulevard 706-a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1201 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159718
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 2BR/2BA residence in the sought after Seagate of Highland Beach, offered at $729,000. Located in the desirable A Building, this beautifully renovated condo is filled with abundant natural lig
Active
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 1020, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$569,000.00 ($580.02 / sqft )

3300 Ocean Boulevard 1020 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 981 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027931
  2. Provided by John P. O'Grady LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Penthouse unit, Move right in to this completely renovated unit with widespread views of the community, intracoastal, and ocean. Open kitchen allows views from the ocean to the intracoastal. Upgrade
Wade M. Berlin