Active
Property Photos
3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  1. Image 1 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  2. Image 2 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  3. Image 3 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  4. Image 4 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  5. Image 5 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  6. Image 6 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  7. Image 7 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  8. Image 8 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  9. Image 9 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  10. Image 10 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  11. Image 11 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  12. Image 12 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  13. Image 13 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  14. Image 14 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  15. Image 15 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  16. Image 16 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  17. Image 17 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  18. Image 18 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  19. Image 19 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  20. Image 20 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  21. Image 21 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  22. Image 22 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  23. Image 23 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  24. Image 24 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  25. Image 25 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  26. Image 26 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  27. Image 27 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  28. Image 28 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  29. Image 29 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  30. Image 30 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  31. Image 31 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  32. Image 32 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  33. Image 33 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  34. Image 34 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  35. Image 35 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  36. Image 36 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  37. Image 37 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  38. Image 38 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  39. Image 39 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  40. Image 40 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  41. Image 41 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  42. Image 42 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  43. Image 43 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  44. Image 44 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  45. Image 45 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  46. Image 46 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  47. Image 47 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  48. Image 48 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  49. Image 49 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  50. Image 50 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  51. Image 51 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  52. Image 52 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  53. Image 53 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  54. Image 54 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  55. Image 55 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  56. Image 56 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  57. Image 57 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  58. Image 58 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  59. Image 59 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  60. Image 60 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  61. Image 61 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  62. Image 62 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  63. Image 63 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  64. Image 64 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  65. Image 65 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  66. Image 66 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,995,000

Address: 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201, Highland Beach, FL 33487

Description

New Price! $2,995.000. Discover an elevated standard of coastal living in this exceptional three bedroom, three and a half bath residence, located within an exclusive boutique building consisting of only 19 residences. Completed in 2016, the property offers over 3,500 square feet of impeccably designed interior space, complemented by a remarkable 4,000+ square foot wraparound terrace creates an ultra luxurious indoor outdoor lifestyle. A private elevator opens directly into the residence, where refined architectural lines, curated finishes, and sun filled interiors set an immediate tone of sophistication and ease. The expansive living, dining and family room areas are framed by walls of floor to ceiling glass, seamlessly connecting to the terrace and showcases water views.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11159494 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201
  • Viewed: 99
  • Price: $2,995,000
  • Price sqft: $375
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2016
  • Bldg sqft: 7979
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 56
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Community Room, Fitness Center, Spa/Hot Tub
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Elevator, Insurance, Sewer, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 3950
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Elevator, Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: 3200 SOUTH OCEAN A SEAGATE CONDO UNIT 201
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 24434633450002010
  • Unit Number: 201
  • Views: 99
  • Zoning Code: res
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3720 Ocean Boulevard 1406-1407, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$3,199,000.00 ($589.90 / sqft )

3720 Ocean Boulevard 1406-1407 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover luxury living at its finest in this exceptional double condo located in the exclusive Toscana community of Highland Beach. Spanning an impressive 4,661 square feet under air this residence fe

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5423 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11012223
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3505 Ocean Boulevard 10n, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$3,500,000.00 ($1,006.90 / sqft )

3505 Ocean Boulevard 10n Virtual Tour More Like This

Visit this outstanding and renovated 3/3 residence on the sand, offering long ocean and coastline views, as well as twinkling city lights and intracoastal views, emphasized by the floor to ceiling gla

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3476 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145126
  2. Provided by John P. O'Grady LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3740 Ocean Boulevard 1102, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$2,950,000.00 ($910.49 / sqft )

3740 Ocean Boulevard 1102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience breathtaking panoramic views of the ocean, intracoastal, and city skyline from this stunning contemporary three bedroom, three bath residence. Perched on the 11th floor, this beautifully re

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3240 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016018
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3505 Ocean Boulevard 14n, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$2,999,000.00 ($1,127.87 / sqft )

3505 Ocean Boulevard 14n Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated coastal living in this premier residence at the Villa Nova. Spanning an impressive 2,600 living sf, plus over 700 sf of wrap around balcony. This luxurious 14th floor condo offers

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2659 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020249
  2. Provided by Live South Florida Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$3,150,000.00 ($1,184.66 / sqft )

3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional offering. Luxurious High Floor Renovated Condo at Prestigious Villa Nova in Highland Beach. Half Floor unit with Private Elevator Landing. North, East & West Direct Ocean to Intracoastal V

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2659 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021041
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin