Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Shore%Club%Apts%B
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 100 Shore Court 104, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$295,000.00 ($273.66 / sqft )

100 Shore Court 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1078 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165157
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to million dollar direct Intracoastal views of the waterway and Singer Island, with breathtaking views of sunsets over the Intracoastal. This well maintained, move in ready co op offers an ope
Active
Details for 111 Shore Court 302, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$269,900.00 ($255.59 / sqft )

111 Shore Court 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11163749
  2. Provided by Florida Areawide Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in this 55 plus community of shore club. This turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is ready to move in, impact windows on water front patio where you can enjoy beautiful views of the intercoastal!
Active
Details for 100 Shore 307 Court 307, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$250,000.00 ($318.88 / sqft )

100 Shore 307 Court 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11106428
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What a view! The closest to living on a cruise ship and staying on land! This adorable 3rd floor 1 bed 1 bath condo freshly painted, with an open floor plan is all about the views! Updated kitchen an
Active
Details for 111 Shore Court 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$244,000.00 ($311.22 / sqft )

111 Shore Court 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013353
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy spectacular intracoastal water views! This Beautifully Designer Renovated 3rd floor 1 bedroom 1 bath condo, No Expense Spared! Offering LVF & porcelain floors, crown molding, grass cloth wall ac
Active
Details for 110 Shore Court 111b, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$225,000.00 ($286.99 / sqft )

110 Shore Court 111b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155290
  2. Provided by Global Prime Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great building on the Intracoastal waterway near awesome shopping centers and parks, This is an active 55+ community with a social clubhouse, heated salt system pool and bbq grills, Minutes to the bea
Active
Details for 111 Shore Court #206, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$187,000.00 ($238.52 / sqft )

111 Shore Court #206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016977
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy direct water view of boats, fish, manatee, birds where the Earman River enters the Intracoastal Waterway! Solid CBS construction & accordion shutters make for easy storm preparations & security
Active
Details for 100 Shore Court 105, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$185,000.00 ($235.97 / sqft )

100 Shore Court 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007367
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 55+ Intracoastal community now reduced $15,000 and priced well below market value, creating a compelling opportunity. Experience breathtaking, direct Intracoastal views from this updated first floor
Active
Details for 111 Shore Court 205, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$179,900.00 ($229.46 / sqft )

111 Shore Court 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020698
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of paradise at 111 Shore Court 205 in North Palm Beach. Enjoy breathtaking intracoastal views and soothing coastal breezes from this beautifully renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo
Active
Details for 100 Shore Court 208, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,800.00 ($2.60 / sqft )

100 Shore Court 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1078 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158899
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Totally renovated unit with incredible views. New kitchen, baths, flooring and windows. 2nd floor unit closest to the stairs and elevator. Free community laundry a few steps away. Basic cable include
Active
Details for 100 Shore Court 304, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,800.00 ($2.60 / sqft )

100 Shore Court 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1078 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015720
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined waterfront living in this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath rental. Wake each morning to captivating water views, where every sunrise creates a stunning backdrop. Offered full
Wade M. Berlin