Active
Property Photos
100 Shore 307 Court 307
  1. Image 1 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  2. Image 2 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  3. Image 3 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  4. Image 4 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  5. Image 5 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  6. Image 6 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  7. Image 7 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  8. Image 8 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  9. Image 9 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  10. Image 10 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  11. Image 11 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  12. Image 12 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  13. Image 13 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  14. Image 14 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  15. Image 15 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  16. Image 16 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  17. Image 17 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  18. Image 18 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  19. Image 19 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  20. Image 20 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  21. Image 21 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  22. Image 22 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  23. Image 23 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  24. Image 24 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  25. Image 25 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  26. Image 26 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  27. Image 27 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  28. Image 28 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  29. Image 29 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  30. Image 30 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  31. Image 31 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  32. Image 32 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  33. Image 33 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  34. Image 34 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  35. Image 35 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  36. Image 36 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  37. Image 37 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  38. Image 38 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  39. Image 39 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  40. Image 40 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  41. Image 41 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  42. Image 42 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  43. Image 43 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  44. Image 44 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  45. Image 45 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  46. Image 46 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  47. Image 47 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  48. Image 48 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  49. Image 49 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  50. Image 50 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  51. Image 51 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  52. Image 52 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  53. Image 53 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  54. Image 54 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  55. Image 55 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  56. Image 56 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  57. Image 57 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  58. Image 58 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  59. Image 59 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  60. Image 60 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  61. Image 61 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  62. Image 62 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  63. Image 63 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  64. Image 64 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  65. Image 65 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  66. Image 66 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  67. Image 67 For 100 Shore 307 Court 307
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $250,000

Address: 100 Shore 307 Court 307, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

Description

What a view! The closest to living on a cruise ship and staying on land! This adorable 3rd floor 1 bed 1 bath condo freshly painted, with an open floor plan is all about the views! Updated kitchen and bath and plenty of storage space! Direct intracoastal waterway views from your all season covered lanai overlooking Singer Island and Munyon Island. Spectacular sunrises and moonrises! Shore Club is as active 55+ intracoastal waterfornt community ideally located in NPB. Conveniently located close to fabulous restaurants and shopping, beautiful beaches and world class golf. MIns to PBIA. cable, internet, water, laundry, trash and sewer incl in coa
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11106428 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 100 Shore 307 Court 307
  • Viewed: 138
  • Price: $250,000
  • Price sqft: $319
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1969
  • Bldg sqft: 784
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 308
  • Acreage: 1.00 acres
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Laundry, Parking, Sidewalks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 680
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Disposal, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Pantry, Storage
  • Legal Description: SHORE CLUB APTS A INC APT 307
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 68434216260003070
  • Unit Number: 307
  • Views: 138
  • Zoning Code: R3(cit
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 227 Castlewood Drive 207, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$265,000.00 ($281.02 / sqft )

227 Castlewood Drive 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful corner 2/2 condo unit. close proximity to shopping, restaurants and the beaches. Near Lakeside Park and Park at anchorage. Available for immediate occupancy. Sold AS IS.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 943 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002302
  2. Provided by Signature Properties of the Palm Beaches LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 132 Lakeshore Drive 317, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$300,000.00 ($252.53 / sqft )

132 Lakeshore Drive 317 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Quay North at Old Port Cove! Fantastic opportunity to own in one of North Palm's most prestigious condo communities. This property features a full intracoastal view where you will see some

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1188 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10542140
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 109 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 508, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$287,500.00 ($336.26 / sqft )

109 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 508 Virtual Tour More Like This

WATERFRONT with Beautiful Views of the Intracoastal from this 5th Floor Condo in the highly desirable community of Schooner Bay. This fully renovated 1 bed/1 bath condo, at an affordable price, is rea

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 855 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11076138
  2. Provided by Singer Island Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 109 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$244,000.00 ($285.38 / sqft )

109 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307 More Like This

Welcome to 109 Paradise Harbour Blvd, Unit 307! A beautifully updated and spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo nestled in the heart of North Palm Beach. This third floor unit offers comfort, style, an

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 855 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11084990
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 117 Lehane Terrace 201, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$298,000.00 ($293.89 / sqft )

117 Lehane Terrace 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a rare opportunity to acquire a two bedroom, two bathroom corner unit on the second floor with picturesque views. The primary bedroom offers ample closet space and generous proportions. Situat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1014 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11091181
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 336 Golfview Road 706, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$285,000.00 ($249.34 / sqft )

336 Golfview Road 706 Virtual Tour More Like This

Intracoastal and golf course views await in this nicely remodeled 7th floor unit. Open plan featuring granite kitchen counters, wood cabinets and stainless steel appliances. Tile floors throughout,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1143 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11097532
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Marine Way 607, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$280,000.00 ($226.54 / sqft )

1200 Marine Way 607 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to 1200 Marine Way 607! Indulge in fine coastal living in this stylish 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo where waterside living and city skyline views await! The kitchen boasts updated cabinet

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110230
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20 Yacht Club Drive 403, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$280,000.00 ($233.33 / sqft )

20 Yacht Club Drive 403 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and functional fourth floor unit condo with a stunning waterfront view of the Intracoastal Waterway. With 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 1,010 Sq Ft of living space, this split floor plan unit i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120946
  2. Provided by Bermuda Shorts Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Marine Way 304, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$279,000.00 ($288.82 / sqft )

1200 Marine Way 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move into this North Palm Beach getaway. Enjoy all the amenities of Old Port Cove. Two mile walking path along the water. Belles restaurant on premises. 2 marinas. 24/7 manned gated community. The

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 966 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127169
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 120 Wettaw Lane 210, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$279,000.00 ($290.02 / sqft )

120 Wettaw Lane 210 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Waterfront Condo A Boater's Dream! Welcome to this beautifully located 2nd floor condo in highly desirable North Palm Beach, just minutes from top restaurants and shopping, The Gardens Mall, Downtow

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 962 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132758
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin