Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Spanish%Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 636 13th Street 0110, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$269,000.00 ($209.18 / sqft )

636 13th Street 0110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1286 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017211
  2. Provided by Cardinal Group Enterprise INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit offering a blend of privacy and convenience. Tucked away with a serene and private feel, this condo features an updated kitchen with newer applia
Active
Details for 624 13th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$255,000.00 ($198.29 / sqft )

624 13th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1286 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020233
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this opportunity to own or invest in a highly desirable Boca Raton location. This rare second floor corner unit offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,286 a/c sq. ft. with a sp
Active
Details for 636 13th Street 0380, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$220,000.00 ($259.74 / sqft )

636 13th Street 0380 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 847 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157273
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 632 13th Street 0130, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$215,000.00 ($253.84 / sqft )

632 13th Street 0130 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 847 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025158
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bed, 2 bath corner ground floor condo located in the quiet back of the subdivision in East Boca, just east of I 95 and directly across from FAU. Enjoy a community pool just steps away, on site laund
Active
Details for 715 20th Street 104, Vero Beach, FL 32960
$169,500.00 ($180.32 / sqft )

715 20th Street 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 940 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154235
  2. Provided by The Core Team Co
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pet friendly first floor condo featuring rare upgrades and desirable conveniences. This renovated, smoke free unit offers an oversized 10' x 10' patio with secure gated rear access, front door storage
Active
Details for 1112 Main Street G5, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$99,900.00 ($106.50 / sqft )

1112 Main Street G5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 938 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686398
  2. Provided by ENGEL + VOELKERS SARASOTA
  3. Contact Brandon English
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CHARMING DOWNTOWN Leesburg condo WALK to Dining, Shops & Beacon College! Welcome to SPANISH OAKS, a perfectly located condominium in the heart of vibrant downtown Leesburg, Florida. This 2 bedroom
Active
Details for 626 13th Street 0310, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$2,895.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

626 13th Street 0310 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1442 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010785
  2. Provided by Ask 4 Realty & Management Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SE corner of Glades Rd and NW 13th St, close to Boca Regional Hospital. Glades Rd to 13th St , Right on 13th, complex on the left
Active
Details for 606 13th Street 23, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$2,750.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

606 13th Street 23 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1286 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167776
  2. Provided by Investments, Ltd.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the coastal lifestyle in sunny Boca Raton! This convient 3 bedroom unit is just minutes from the beach, giving you that laid back, toes in the sand vibe every day. Recently refreshed with fresh
Active
Listing Details for 610 13th Street 210, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$2,500.00 ($2.95 / sqft )

610 13th Street 210 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 847 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022978
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEWLY AND FULLY UPGRADED 2 BED/ 2 BATH UNIT IS WALKING DISTANCE TO FAU, SHOPPING CENTERS, SHOPS AND RESTAURANTS.
Active
Details for 644 13th Street 0160, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$2,300.00 ($2.36 / sqft )

644 13th Street 0160 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 976 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017229
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated First Floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo for rent in convenient Boca Raton location. Nearby FAU, Boca Raton Regional Hospital, Medical Centers, Restaurants, Town Center Mall and great Boca Raton Sc
Wade M. Berlin