Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Star%Tower%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 260 Osceola Avenue 709, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$699,900.00 ($349.95 / sqft )

260 Osceola Avenue 709 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6349202
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Audra Wilks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury high rise living in the heart of downtown Orlando. Discover the ultimate urban lifestyle in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath luxury condominium at Star Tower Orlando, one of downtown
Active
Details for 260 S Osceola Ave  601, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$665,000.00 ($332.50 / sqft )

260 S Osceola Ave 601 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384627
  2. Provided by INFINITY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Tamara Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Corner Unit in Downtown Orlandos Premier High Rise Building ~ Experience unparalleled urban living in the exclusive residences at Star Tower, a boutique high rise building with just 100 units,
Active
Details for 6000 Ocean Boulevard 2a, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
$599,000.00 ($662.61 / sqft )

6000 Ocean Boulevard 2a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 904 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023912
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ocean view the moment you walk in. This 2BR/2BA condo is located directly on the sand in Starlight Towers, in the heart of Lauderdale by the Sea. Northeast exposure brings natural light, and the split
Active
Details for 260 Osceola Avenue 1207, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$525,000.00 ($297.45 / sqft )

260 Osceola Avenue 1207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1765 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6357811
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Brian Teach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the charm of Star Tower in the vibrant South Lake Eola district of downtown Orlando. Here, you'll find yourself just steps away from a delightful array of restaurants, coffee shops, nightlife
Active
Details for 260 Osceola Avenue 902, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$499,999.00 ($283.29 / sqft )

260 Osceola Avenue 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1765 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390750
  2. Provided by URBANISTA BROKERS
  3. Contact Paul Jimenez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL FAST! Opportunity awaits.The current owner has put much love and care in this unit and it shows. Experience elevated urban living in this stunning 9th floor residence at Star Tower, loc
Active
Details for 6000 Ocean Boulevard 4e, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
$395,000.00 ($575.80 / sqft )

6000 Ocean Boulevard 4e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 686 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10533785
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Totally renovated ocean front, 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo in beautiful Lauderdale by the Sea. Features an open floor plan with a spacious kitchen, stainless steel appliances, granite counters, entertai
Active
Details for 260 Osceola Avenue 1005, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$369,000.00 ($320.87 / sqft )

260 Osceola Avenue 1005 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380001
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  3. Contact Beth Assif
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated downtown living in this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 2 full bathroom residence in the highly sought after Star Tower, located in the heart of Orlandos vibrant South Eola distr
Active
Details for 6000 Ocean Boulevard 1d, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
$3,300.00

6000 Ocean Boulevard 1d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10541025
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available DIRECT OCEAN FRONT condo. Step off your large patio and off to the beach!! It doesnt get better than this to enjoy the Lauderdale by the Sea beach lifestyle!! Spacious condo with open
Active
Details for 6000 Ocean Boulevard 12h, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
$2,999.00 ($3.32 / sqft )

6000 Ocean Boulevard 12h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 904 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027164
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location location! Right on the sand 2/2 with large balcony offers ocean and city views!. Walk nextdoor to The Sea Watch restaurant for lunch or dinner. Availalbe furnished annual or also for season
Active
Details for 6000 Ocean Boulevard 11e, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
$2,600.00 ($3.79 / sqft )

6000 Ocean Boulevard 11e More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 686 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015639
  2. Provided by Prestige Waterfront Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront Seasonal Rental with Direct Views! Welcome to your furnished seasonal escape at Starlight Towers! Located on the 11th floor, this 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo features breathtaking direct ocea
Wade M. Berlin