Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Tidelands
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$375,000.00 ($207.99 / sqft )
45 Riverview Bend 1935 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1803 sqft
- Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
- Contact Scott Chappuis
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful, well maintained 3/2 condo on the Intracoastal waterway. Selling partially furnished and ready to move into. Secure, quiet location that is convenient to support facilities. Please allow 12
$375,000.00 ($237.94 / sqft )
35 Riverview Bend S 1845 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1576 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
- Contact Vlaja Telfer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- HUGE PRICE DROP!. Wake up to sweeping Intracoastal Waterway views and the peaceful beauty of waterfront living from this top floor retreat in the gated ICW community of Tidelands.With no neighbors abo
$315,000.00 ($282.51 / sqft )
115 Riverview Bend S 2121 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1115 sqft
- Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
- Contact Anna DiCrescenzo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into luxury coastal living with this beautifully upgraded 2BR/2BA second floor condo in the prestigious Tidelands on the Intracoastal, complete with a private one car garage. Every detail has bee
$310,000.00 ($212.18 / sqft )
80 Riverview Bend S 822 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1461 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
- Contact JaneAnne Blankenburg
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Reduced $15,000.00. Owner is very serious to SELL. Welcome to the Tidelands an Intra Coastal waterfront community. This 3 bedroom, 2 full bath, oversized 1 car garage is the sought after END UNIT wit
$289,000.00 ($258.96 / sqft )
45 Riverview Bend S 1937 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1116 sqft
- Provided by Culver Realty & Property Management
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This property is also for rent on a one year basis for $2,000 per month. Embrace coastal living in this beautifully updated 2 bed, 2 bath condo surrounded by lush oaks and swaying palms. The spacious
$249,900.00 ($223.93 / sqft )
35 Riverview Bend S 1827 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1116 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the laid back, yet elevated, waterfront lifestyle of Tidelands on the Intracoastal, a beautifully maintained 24 hour gated community known for its scenic walking trails, resort style amenit
$249,900.00 ($224.13 / sqft )
35 Riverview Bend S 1827 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1115 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- Contact BJ Patton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1