Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Toscana%North
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,440,000.00 ($557.06 / sqft )
3700 Ocean Boulevard 608 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2585 sqft
- Provided by Palmetto Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Perfect combination of great location & price. LUXURY condo in a resort style community with private Ocean Club and beach access. You feel sense of arrival as you step off the modern elevator into you
$12,500.00 ($5.60 / sqft )
3700 Ocean Boulevard 1703 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2231 sqft
- Provided by Intempus Parent Company INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Top Floor Penthouse with stunning views from two balconies. Features include marble floors, designer furnishings, and an open floor plan. Toscana offers top notch amenities like tennis courts, pools,
$12,000.00 ($5.38 / sqft )
3700 Ocean Boulevard 1502 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2231 sqft
- Provided by Intempus Parent Company INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in ready and available for both seasonal and annual furnished rental. This beautifully appointed Siena model features 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, plus an open den, all located on the 15th floor wi
$11,900.00
3700 Ocean Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Provided by Willy Bonkers Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Totally remodeled, large three bedroom condo in one of the most desired Highland Beach gated communities. New kitchen, appliances, quartzite counters. New paint, walk in closets. Beautiful and spaciou
$11,500.00 ($5.15 / sqft )
3700 Ocean Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2231 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience elevated coastal living in this fully renovated luxury condo located in the prestigious Toscana community in Highland Beach. Available for a 3 4 month rental, seasonally or off season, this
$10,000.00 ($3.73 / sqft )
3700 Ocean Boulevard 705 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2679 sqft
- Provided by Stern Realty Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Available off season only from 5 15 26 to 10 15 26 at a rate of $10,000 per month. 4 months minimum. Tenant occupied until 4 30 26 & under contract for the 2027 season already! Beautiful, rarely avail
$9,000.00
3700 Ocean Boulevard 308 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Live the coastal lifestyle in this fully furnished 2 bed, 2.5 bath condo available for seasonal (5 month minimum) or annual lease. Enjoy resort style living w/ concierge, 24 hour security, valet parki
- 1