Active
Property Photos
3700 Ocean Boulevard 1502
  1. Image 1 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 1502
  2. Image 2 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 1502
  3. Image 3 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 1502
  4. Image 4 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 1502
  5. Image 5 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 1502
  6. Image 6 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 1502
  7. Image 7 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 1502
  8. Image 8 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 1502
  9. Image 9 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 1502
  10. Image 10 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 1502
  11. Image 11 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 1502
  12. Image 12 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 1502
  13. Image 13 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 1502
  14. Image 14 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 1502
  15. Image 15 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 1502
  16. Image 16 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 1502
  17. Image 17 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 1502
  18. Image 18 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 1502
  19. Image 19 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 1502
  20. Image 20 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 1502
  21. Image 21 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 1502
  22. Image 22 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 1502
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $12,000

Address: 3700 Ocean Boulevard 1502, Highland Beach, FL 33487

Description

Move in ready and available for both seasonal and annual furnished rental. This beautifully appointed Siena model features 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, plus an open den, all located on the 15th floor with sweeping ocean, Intracoastal, and city views from two private balconies (east and west exposure). The residence offers marble flooring throughout and a relaxed, open concept layout, fully furnished for immediate enjoyment. The primary suite showcases stunning ocean views, a private balcony, and a spacious en suite bath. The open den functions perfectly as a home office or additional living space, also capturing scenic views. The second bedroom includes its own en suite bathroom and a walk in closet. Toscana delivers a premier lifestyle with top tier amenities, including Har Tru tennis court
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26010616 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3700 Ocean Boulevard 1502
  • Viewed: 120
  • Price: $12,000
  • Price sqft: $5
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2000
  • Bldg sqft: 2231
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 38
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Marble, Vinyl
School Information
  • High School: Boca Raton
  • Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  • School Elementary: J. C. Mitchell
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Under Building
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Individual, Electric
  • Heating: Central Individual, Electric, Wall Furnace
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Beach Club Available, Bike Storage, Business Center, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Jogging Path, Picnic Area, Private Beach Pavilion, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Taxes, Water, Internet, Other
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Electric Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Elevator, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Roman Tub, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TOSCANA NORTH COND UNIT 1502
  • Parcel Number: 24434704510011502
  • Unit Number: 1502
  • Views: 120
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$11,900.00

3700 Ocean Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Totally remodeled, large three bedroom condo in one of the most desired Highland Beach gated communities. New kitchen, appliances, quartzite counters. New paint, walk in closets. Beautiful and spaciou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10525463
  2. Provided by Willy Bonkers Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3740 Ocean Boulevard 201, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$12,000.00 ($3.82 / sqft )

3740 Ocean Boulevard 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious Savona 3 Bedroom 3.5 bathrooms corner unit. Private elevator entrance opens to a great room with 2 balconies facing east. Bedrooms are all ensuite with a split floor plan. Amenities include,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3142 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11098514
  2. Provided by Judith Randon Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3700 Ocean Boulevard 202, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$11,500.00 ($5.15 / sqft )

3700 Ocean Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated coastal living in this fully renovated luxury condo located in the prestigious Toscana community in Highland Beach. Available for a 3 4 month rental, seasonally or off season, this

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2231 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157299
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3700 Ocean Boulevard 1703, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$12,500.00 ($5.60 / sqft )

3700 Ocean Boulevard 1703 Virtual Tour More Like This

Top Floor Penthouse with stunning views from two balconies. Features include marble floors, designer furnishings, and an open floor plan. Toscana offers top notch amenities like tennis courts, pools,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2231 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010603
  2. Provided by Intempus Parent Company INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 505, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$11,000.00 ($5.47 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom furnished Seasonal Rental with beautiful North and East ocean views from 2 covered balconies! This fully furnished, turnkey residence features and updated, open concept

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2011 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011824
  2. Provided by John P. O'Grady LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2565 Ocean Boulevard 201n, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$12,000.00 ($5.36 / sqft )

2565 Ocean Boulevard 201n Virtual Tour More Like This

Must see this beautiful Atlantic Ocean and Intercoastal views from this S.E. facing two story townhome in the heart of Highland Beach. Available for an Annual Lease beginning 7/1/2026. Two full and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2240 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022589
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3720 Ocean Boulevard 907, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$13,000.00 ($5.71 / sqft )

3720 Ocean Boulevard 907 Virtual Tour More Like This

Panoramic champagne hued views of the Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal Waterway surround this ultra luxury designer residence. Thoughtfully curated with sleek modern finishes, clean architectural lines

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2275 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026187
  2. Provided by Fortune Christie's Internation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin