Active
Property Photos
3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  1. Image 1 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  2. Image 2 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  3. Image 3 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  4. Image 4 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  5. Image 5 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  6. Image 6 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  7. Image 7 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  8. Image 8 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  9. Image 9 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  10. Image 10 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  11. Image 11 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  12. Image 12 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  13. Image 13 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  14. Image 14 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  15. Image 15 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  16. Image 16 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  17. Image 17 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  18. Image 18 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  19. Image 19 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  20. Image 20 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  21. Image 21 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  22. Image 22 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  23. Image 23 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  24. Image 24 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  25. Image 25 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  26. Image 26 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  27. Image 27 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  28. Image 28 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  29. Image 29 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  30. Image 30 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  31. Image 31 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  32. Image 32 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  33. Image 33 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  34. Image 34 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  35. Image 35 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  36. Image 36 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  37. Image 37 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  38. Image 38 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  39. Image 39 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  40. Image 40 For 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $11,900

Address: 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206, Highland Beach, FL 33487

Description

Totally remodeled, large three bedroom condo in one of the most desired Highland Beach gated communities. New kitchen, appliances, quartzite counters. New paint, walk in closets. Beautiful and spacious living area with stunning natural light. Two separate balconies to enjoy the ocean breeze. Private beach access with club amenities, fitness center, spa, business center, 24 hour concierge service, pool, tennis and more. The North tower is the most convenient for the beach. Valet included. Current lease end 2/28/26. Also available seasonal at $17.000 per month, beautifully furnished Summer at $7000 per month.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10525463 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206
  • Viewed: 148
  • Price: $11,900
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2000
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 248
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Security, Spa/Hot Tub
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, Built-in Features, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TOSCANA NORTH COND UNIT 206
  • Parcel Number: 24434704510010206
  • Unit Number: 206
  • Views: 148
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Grounds Care, Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3740 Ocean Boulevard 201, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$12,000.00 ($3.82 / sqft )

3740 Ocean Boulevard 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious Savona 3 Bedroom 3.5 bathrooms corner unit. Private elevator entrance opens to a great room with 2 balconies facing east. Bedrooms are all ensuite with a split floor plan. Amenities include,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3142 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11098514
  2. Provided by Judith Randon Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3700 Ocean Boulevard 202, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$11,500.00 ($5.15 / sqft )

3700 Ocean Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated coastal living in this fully renovated luxury condo located in the prestigious Toscana community in Highland Beach. Available for a 3 4 month rental, seasonally or off season, this

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2231 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157299
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3700 Ocean Boulevard 1703, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$12,500.00 ($5.60 / sqft )

3700 Ocean Boulevard 1703 Virtual Tour More Like This

Top Floor Penthouse with stunning views from two balconies. Features include marble floors, designer furnishings, and an open floor plan. Toscana offers top notch amenities like tennis courts, pools,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2231 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010603
  2. Provided by Intempus Parent Company INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3700 Ocean Boulevard 1502, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$12,000.00 ($5.38 / sqft )

3700 Ocean Boulevard 1502 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready and available for both seasonal and annual furnished rental. This beautifully appointed Siena model features 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, plus an open den, all located on the 15th floor wi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2231 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010616
  2. Provided by Intempus Parent Company INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 505, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$11,000.00 ($5.47 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom furnished Seasonal Rental with beautiful North and East ocean views from 2 covered balconies! This fully furnished, turnkey residence features and updated, open concept

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2011 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011824
  2. Provided by John P. O'Grady LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2565 Ocean Boulevard 201n, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$12,000.00 ($5.36 / sqft )

2565 Ocean Boulevard 201n Virtual Tour More Like This

Must see this beautiful Atlantic Ocean and Intercoastal views from this S.E. facing two story townhome in the heart of Highland Beach. Available for an Annual Lease beginning 7/1/2026. Two full and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2240 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022589
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3720 Ocean Boulevard 907, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$13,000.00 ($5.71 / sqft )

3720 Ocean Boulevard 907 Virtual Tour More Like This

Panoramic champagne hued views of the Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal Waterway surround this ultra luxury designer residence. Thoughtfully curated with sleek modern finishes, clean architectural lines

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2275 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026187
  2. Provided by Fortune Christie's Internation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin