Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Village%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1 Church Lane 105-106, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,990,000.00 ($1,480.65 / sqft )

1 Church Lane 105-106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142486
  2. Provided by Reback Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious, ground floor, double suite overlooking little lake worth. Renovated kitchen and bathrooms. Walk to the main club and fitness/wellness center.
Active
Details for 309 Ocean Avenue 306, Lantana, FL 33462
$1,610,000.00 ($586.74 / sqft )

309 Ocean Avenue 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2744 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149798
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the charm and spaciousness of this uniquely designed Key West style condominium, thoughtfully laid out to feel like a sprawling 2700 SF single family home. Perched to capture breathtaking p
Active
Details for 6000 Ocean Drive 2n, Hollywood, FL 33019
$1,600,000.00 ($732.27 / sqft )

6000 Ocean Drive 2n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2185 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006386
  2. Provided by RE/MAX 5 Star Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Intracoastal 2 bedroom convertible condominium unit in newer construction (2018) building in Hollywood's exclusive North Beach neighborhood. This unit can easily be converted into a 3 bedroom
Active
Details for 11890 Hill Club Terrace 104, Jupiter, FL 33469
$1,595,000.00 ($605.54 / sqft )

11890 Hill Club Terrace 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2634 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159472
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the most prestigious golf communities in Florida: Jupiter Hills. Enjoy this corner unit, fully furnished turnkey, extensively renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo that has been pro
Active
Details for 1109 Marine Way E L1l + Boat, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,275,000.00 ($535.94 / sqft )

1109 Marine Way E L1l + Boat Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2379 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159402
  2. Provided by Eb Stone Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Boaters Delight in Harbor Village of Old Port Cove. ONE OF A KIND UNIT on the 1st Floor with the BEST intracoastal views. 40ft Boat Slip Included (#55), 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom condo lives like a Single
Active
Details for 1100 Marine Way A3l + Boat, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,195,000.00 ($382.03 / sqft )

1100 Marine Way A3l + Boat Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3128 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144930
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning views from every room of this 4 bedroom 3 full bath condo end unit with loft. Also INCLUDED YOUR OWN PROTECTED BOAT SLIP IN HARBOR VILLAGE PRIVATE MARINA. 1 1/2 miles to Palm Beach Inlet. NO
Active
Details for 1109 Marine Way E L4r, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,147,000.00 ($368.34 / sqft )

1109 Marine Way E L4r Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3114 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016729
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Embrace elevated waterfront living in this penthouse residence within Harbour Village at Old Port Cove, one of North Palm Beach's most sought after boating communities. Offering three bedrooms, three
Active
Details for 4642 Riverwalk Village Court, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$1,050,000.00 ($322.88 / sqft )

4642 Riverwalk Village Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3252 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225835
  2. Provided by Realty Executives Oceanside
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a world where coastal elegance meets resort style living in the heart of Ponce Inlet. This extraordinary courtyard villa is the definition of luxury designed for both grand entertaining and
Active
Details for 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8508, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$965,000.00

4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8508 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: 1219757
  2. Provided by Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Top Floor | Fully Renovated | Panoramic Ocean & Intracoastal Views This completely renovated, fully furnished top floor condo offers an unparalleled coastal lifestyle with breathtaking sunrise and su
Active
Details for 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8507, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$939,000.00 ($425.46 / sqft )

4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8507 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2207 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223926
  2. Provided by Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Finally! The one you have been waiting for! GASP at the view when you enter this RARELY available SAILFISH Model which boasts a panoramic wall of windows highlighting million dollar views of the intra
Wade M. Berlin