Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Water%Glades%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5510 Ocean Drive 7c, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,550,000.00 ($1,000.00 / sqft )

5510 Ocean Drive 7c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1550 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159645
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living that will exceed your expectations! Panoramic oceanfront living in one of the most desired buildings and stacks at Water Glades! Experience a lavishly designed & decorated 7th
Active
Details for 5540 Ocean Drive 14b, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,250,000.00 ($871.08 / sqft )

5540 Ocean Drive 14b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1435 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153970
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THIS IS ONE YOU CANNOT MISS!!! Welcome to this extravagant, fully and exquisitely updated 14th floor B unit at Water Gladesan uncompromising blend of luxury, design, and oceanfront perfection. You si
Active
Details for 5510 Ocean Drive 22d, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,185,000.00 ($724.77 / sqft )

5510 Ocean Drive 22d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1635 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157469
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched high above the shoreline, Water Glades 22B presents a rare opportunity to own a fully redesigned oceanfront residence with sweeping views of both the Atlantic Ocean and the Intracoastal Waterw
Active
Details for 5550 Ocean Drive 22b, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,170,000.00 ($815.33 / sqft )

5550 Ocean Drive 22b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1435 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115281
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare, building is approved for fha loans!! 2024 gutted custom remodel ''all'' new. No building costs all new upgrades 2025 2015. Yes small pets. ''sky beach'' 22nd fl of 23. Rare in condo washer dryer
Active
Details for 5540 Ocean Drive 9b, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,099,000.00 ($765.85 / sqft )

5540 Ocean Drive 9b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1435 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012793
  2. Provided by David Marshall & Associates
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated stunner with jaw dropping views 180 degrees, with that "you made it!" lifestyle. Enjoy sunrises and sunsets from this end unit. Open Kitchen, double oven, coffee bar. Beaming wi
Active
Details for 5550 Ocean Drive 5c, Singer Island, FL 33404
$899,000.00 ($626.48 / sqft )

5550 Ocean Drive 5c Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1435 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11087098
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Water Glades on Singer Island is the first condo complex immediately adjacent to the John D MacArthur State Park. Direct ocean front (and sunrise) views with an unobstructed northeastern view. This bu
Active
Details for 5510 Ocean Drive 19c, Singer Island, FL 33404
$899,000.00 ($626.48 / sqft )

5510 Ocean Drive 19c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1435 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156223
  2. Provided by Lost Tree Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched high on the 19th floor of the coveted C stack in the 300 Tower at Water Glades this 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence delivers sweeping, unobstructed views from ocean to Intracoastala rare and breat
Active
Details for 5510 Ocean Drive 3d, Singer Island, FL 33404
$699,000.00 ($487.11 / sqft )

5510 Ocean Drive 3d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1435 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126942
  2. Provided by Palm Beach Coastal Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 3rd floor unit with a complete renovation! Features a modern, open floor plan, a state of the art kitchen with custom cabinetry, high end appliances, quartz countertops, wine cooler & porcela
Active
Details for 5550 Ocean Drive 2b, Singer Island, FL 33404
$698,500.00 ($415.28 / sqft )

5550 Ocean Drive 2b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1682 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136739
  2. Provided by Seawinds Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 Bed, 2 Bathroom Condominium is Coastal Living at its Finest. BRAND NEW ROOF and Elevators (2023), A/C (2021), Renovated in 2022 Kitchen, New Appliances & Bathrooms, Water Heater, California Cl
Active
Details for 5510 Ocean Drive 2d, Singer Island, FL 33404
$690,000.00 ($480.84 / sqft )

5510 Ocean Drive 2d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1435 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157637
  2. Provided by Singer Island Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning fully renovated 2nd floor residence offering a spacious floor plan and high end finishes throughout. The gourmet kitchen features custom cabinetry, top tier appliances, granite and butcher bl
Wade M. Berlin