Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Whitehall%Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2701 Village Boulevard 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$290,000.00 ($201.81 / sqft )

2701 Village Boulevard 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163060
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious, investor friendly 3rd floor renovated and move in ready 2 bedroom 2 bath condo, overlooking the Whitehall community pool. Long balcony with 2 entrances, new HVAC, luxury vinyl plank flooring
Active
Details for 2741 Village Boulevard 104, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$289,000.00 ($200.42 / sqft )

2741 Village Boulevard 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1442 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11096798
  2. Provided by Integrity Florida Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Centrally located 2/2 with bonus room in the heart of Palm Beach County. This updated 2/2 features tile throughout, SS appliances, washer dryer inside and a porch that opens to green space near pool.
Active
Details for 3507 Village Boulevard 201, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$280,000.00 ($202.17 / sqft )

3507 Village Boulevard 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156890
  2. Provided by My Realty Group, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a den/office, offering comfort and modern living. This stunning unit features a brand new A/C system, new in unit laundry, impact window
Active
Details for 2741 Village Boulevard 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$265,000.00 ($184.41 / sqft )

2741 Village Boulevard 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002190
  2. Provided by CGI Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great for investors rent right away with no waiting period. Minimum 650 credit score required. No pets allowed unless they are documented emotional support animals. Washer and dryer are inside the uni
Active
Details for 3507 Village Boulevard 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$260,000.00 ($180.93 / sqft )

3507 Village Boulevard 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155338
  2. Provided by Signature Paradise Realty Int'l
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous updated large 2 BR/ 2Ba first floor unit with beautiful views of Golf course, walking paths, clubhouse and more. Walking distance to the pool and clubhouse. INVESTORS WELCOME ...No waiting p
Active
Details for 2561 Village Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$249,500.00 ($173.63 / sqft )

2561 Village Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023106
  2. Provided by Watermark Estates Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2441 Village Boulevard 403, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$229,500.00 ($159.71 / sqft )

2441 Village Boulevard 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024463
  2. Provided by Village Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commanding views of the Bear Lakes Country Club from this Burg & DiVosta built solid 4th floor penthouse condominium home of 1437 sq, ft. with custom open concept gourmet kitchen with quartz counterto
Active
Details for 3507 Village Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$228,700.00 ($158.60 / sqft )

3507 Village Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1442 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017253
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner unit ground floor, 2 bedroom, 2 full bathrooms plus a den room with a storage wall unit; hurricane shutters; new tile flooring all throughout, newer kitchen appliances; full size washer/dryer;
Active
Details for 3521 Village Boulevard 103, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$225,000.00 ($156.58 / sqft )

3521 Village Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020569
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2811 Village Boulevard 202, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$215,000.00 ($149.10 / sqft )

2811 Village Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1442 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11061872
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ACCORDION SHUTTERS BACK AND FORTH. Peaceful view of lake and golf from second floor condo with elevator. Great opportunity for investor with tenant residing through May 2026 at $2100 a month. Min cred
Wade M. Berlin