Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Altamonte
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1501 Pearl Street, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$2,200,000.00

1501 Pearl Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.30 acres
  1. MLSID: G5099293
  2. Provided by BONJORN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Pamela Bonjorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4.3 acres total (3 parcels), additional parcels are 00 21 29 5ck 30d 0010 and 0 21 29 5ck 030d 000a. Small rental home on property rent is $1200/month, no lease, has been there over 6 years. House
Active
Details for 1209 Roxboro Road, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$799,999.00 ($194.60 / sqft )

1209 Roxboro Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4111 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373160
  2. Provided by STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Alison Forbes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Renovated Knollwood Estate | Over $315K in Upgrades | 0.70 Acre Lot Welcome to Roxboro Roadan extensively reimagined 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath estate in Longwoods sought after Knollwood community,
Active
Details for 1865 North Street, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$729,000.00 ($234.18 / sqft )

1865 North Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3113 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145602
  2. Provided by NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE, INC
  3. Contact Kimary Carrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled mid century modern home on a rare 0.64 acre corner homesite in Longwoods desirable Sanlando Springs area with panoramic views of the pond and park across the street. Situated across
Active
Details for 234 Alpine Street, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$649,900.00 ($193.88 / sqft )

234 Alpine Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3352 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6335823
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Blake Bolton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of Altamonte Springs, this one of a kind architectural gem blends timeless design with modern updates. Designed and built by a local architect inspired by the work of Frank Lloyd
Active
Details for 116 Windmill Way, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$613,000.00 ($168.73 / sqft )

116 Windmill Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3633 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396045
  2. Provided by URBAN CITY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sandra Montano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduced price! Best value in the area! Beautiful, charming and spacious pool home on a nearly half acre corner lot in the desirable Sleepy Hollow community of Longwood. This 4 bedroom residence offers
Active
Details for 224 Adelaide Boulevard, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$599,000.00 ($267.41 / sqft )

224 Adelaide Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2240 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6342000
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Ask about a lender provided rate buy down credit on this home *** seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer *** rare opportunity to own
Active
Details for 1200 Waverly Way, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$597,000.00 ($177.26 / sqft )

1200 Waverly Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3368 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382272
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Milena Phan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming ranch style single family home, perfectly situated on an oversized 0.71 acre corner lot in the highly desirable Knollwood community of Seminole County. Offering 4 spacious bed
Active
Details for 2 Hudson Cove, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$539,000.00 ($178.54 / sqft )

2 Hudson Cove Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3019 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395131
  2. Provided by LEGACY REALTY & BROKERS LLC
  3. Contact Skip Juma
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the established Sleepy Hollow community, this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on an oversized ~0.40 acre lot in the heart of Longwood. With matur
Active
Details for 334 Maple Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$489,900.00 ($173.85 / sqft )

334 Maple Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2818 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6325785
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Ramona Biggs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. JUST REDUCED HISTORIC LONGWOOD OPPORTUNITY! This charming indoor pool home is priced to sell and presents a rare opportunity in the heart of Historic
Active
Details for 1040 Arden Street, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$444,995.00 ($187.45 / sqft )

1040 Arden Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2374 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6349085
  2. Provided by CARLISLE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact James Rouadi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. If no HOA and outdoor space is what you are looking for, look no further! This spacious ranch style home is located on a large lot with plenty of room f
Wade M. Berlin