Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Blue Lake Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 150 Lake Winnemissett Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
$1,385,000.00 ($202.63 / sqft )

150 Lake Winnemissett Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6835 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: V4946170
  2. Provided by KEMP REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Maureen Kemp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Luxurious Lakefront Living on Majestic Lake Winnemissett** Discover this retreat like setting on DeLands stunning Lake Winnemissett, an expansive 173 acre boatable paradise! Immerse yourself in the
Active
Details for 1631 Lake Reserve Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
$889,990.00 ($252.19 / sqft )

1631 Lake Reserve Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3529 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882674
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own a fully furnished, option loaded model home in The Reserve at Victoria. Discover Reserve at Victoria, a vibrant new home community in DeLand, Florida, just 10 minutes from do
Active
Details for 1274 Brush Creek Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
$789,990.00 ($200.91 / sqft )

1274 Brush Creek Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3932 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882238
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready! Experience Cresswind DeLandan active adult, gated community just ten minutes from Historic Downtown DeLand, Florida. Perfect for buyers s
Active
Details for 2514 Krinklewood Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
$720,000.00 ($207.91 / sqft )

2514 Krinklewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3463 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: V4949010
  2. Provided by LANE REALTY SERVICES, LLC
  3. Contact Pam Dean
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away is this hidden gem in the Lake Ruby area of DeLand, this incredible 2.5 acre property on Krinklewood Drive has everything you have been looking for. Nothing has been left undone in this be
Active
Details for 251 Blue Lake Avenue, DELAND, FL 32724
$699,900.00 ($218.72 / sqft )

251 Blue Lake Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.33 acres
  1. MLSID: R4910412
  2. Provided by CROW ENTERPRISES LLC
  3. Contact William Crow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 34 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | ~2,700 sq ft | 4.3+.54 Acres Welcome to a rare DeLand property offering the perfect blend of privacy, acreage, and timeless mid century character all ready for a buyer to
Active
Details for 761 Farfields Street, DELAND, FL 32724
$660,049.00 ($115.74 / sqft )

761 Farfields Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5703 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368567
  2. Provided by TRINITY FAMILY BUILDERS LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Wood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The 24' long covered lanai and 12' sliding glass door allow you to take full advantage of the beautiful conservation views that this home affords. This two story floor plan delivers a perfectly open
Active
Details for 1600 Lake Reserve Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
$649,000.00 ($209.49 / sqft )

1600 Lake Reserve Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3098 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392296
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Peter Yates, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after community of The Reserve at Victoria in DeLand, Florida! Built in 2022 by Paytas Homes, this beautifully designed residence offers the perfect ble
Active
Details for 2000 Beevalley Way, DELAND, FL 32724
$645,164.00 ($113.13 / sqft )

2000 Beevalley Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5703 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368571
  2. Provided by TRINITY FAMILY BUILDERS LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Wood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing The Theodore, a luxury two story new construction home by Trinity Family Builders in the highly desirable Trinity Gardens community in DeLand, Florida. Offering an exceptional blend of com
Active
Details for 1621 Timber Hills Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
$645,000.00 ($167.88 / sqft )

1621 Timber Hills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3842 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.72 acres
  1. MLSID: V4944853
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joe Napolitano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 1.72 Acre Lot in the Timbers 4BR 3 Full Baths. Custom Built 2,605 sq ft home with lush landscaping and serene garden views. 4 bedrooms with a versatile split floor plan ideal balance of open gath
Active
Details for 1621 Timber Hills Drive, Deland, FL 32724
$645,000.00 ($167.88 / sqft )

1621 Timber Hills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3842 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.72 acres
  1. MLSID: V4944853
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin