Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Boyette Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11633 Cambium Crown Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$389,900.00 ($164.72 / sqft )

11633 Cambium Crown Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2367 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503817
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Ann Marie Vaughan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UPGRADE YOUR FLORIDA LIFESTYLE at this water view, minimal maintenance villa in a security gated neighborhood with pool, parks, and proximity to countless conveniences! No rear neighbor here, just the
Active
Details for 10315 Boyette Creek Boulevard, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$365,000.00 ($106.88 / sqft )

10315 Boyette Creek Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3415 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399603
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Christine Landrau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the desirable Boyette Creek community of Riverview, where spa
Active
Details for 12008 Rose Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$360,000.00 ($223.33 / sqft )

12008 Rose Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1612 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8391736
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Matt Wenrich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 4 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom home, **BUILT IN 2022** located on a private and peaceful 1 Acre (MOL) of land, is now available for viewing. The backyard offers a wonderful pond view, a storage shed, and
Active
Details for 9817 White Barn Way, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$350,000.00 ($126.90 / sqft )

9817 White Barn Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2758 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505559
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Alex Caballero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a home that instantly feels like the one. Nestled in a sought after Riverview community, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and everyday functionalitydesigned for the way
Active
Details for 12014 Vermillion Way, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$329,900.00 ($170.40 / sqft )

12014 Vermillion Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1936 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507891
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Ann Marie Vaughan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A BIG, TREE SHADED, PRIVACY FENCED BACK YARD ON A SMALL, TUCKED AWAY, LIGHTLY DRIVEN LOOP STREET might suggest why this home had such great appeal for the family that raised kids here during the last
Active
Details for 12014 Vermillion Way, Riverview, FL 33569
$329,900.00 ($170.40 / sqft )

12014 Vermillion Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1936 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507891
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 9214 Sunnyoak Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$2,700.00 ($0.84 / sqft )

9214 Sunnyoak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3196 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507424
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Daniel Rothrock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this fully upgraded Riverglen beauty. From the moment you walk in and see the custom floor tiles, high ceilings, separate living room, and dining room, and well designed split floorplan you
Active
Details for 9503 Laurel Ledge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$2,700.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

9503 Laurel Ledge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3105 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480778
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact John Herrera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Water view home with solar panels along with Hybrid Hot Water Heater=Low Electric Bills. 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, one story, covered Screen lanai. The property is conveniently located near, I 75 and
Active
Details for 13715 Gentle Woods Avenue, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$2,100.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

13715 Gentle Woods Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2010 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506673
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Daniel Rothrock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into the warmth of this delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled in Riverview, Florida. Boasting a 2 car garage, this welcoming abode beckons
Wade M. Berlin