Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Citrus Grove (martin)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5205 Honey Terrace, Palm City, FL 34990
$5,300,000.00 ($670.38 / sqft )

5205 Honey Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7906 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146697
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Price Reduction**Elegant Equestrian Estate nestled among 20 acres of meticulously kept Paddocks, Riding Arena, Riding Ring and an 8 stall Stallion centriolar complete with grooms quarters', with was
Active
Details for 00 Citrus Boulevard S, Palm City, FL 34990
$3,795,000.00

00 Citrus Boulevard S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.06 acres
  1. MLSID: B26021023
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along 5+ pristine acres on the storied St. Lucie River, this exceptional parcel offers a rare opportunity to craft a private waterfront estate in one of South Florida's most tranquil natural setti
Active
Details for 709 Imperial Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
$2,200,000.00 ($350.49 / sqft )

709 Imperial Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6277 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11151041
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stuart West Equestrian Estate on 5.8 Acres with Guest House, Lake & 8 Car/RV Garage, Palm City, FL. Welcome to 709 SW Imperial Street in the gated Stuart West community, a private Palm City luxury acr
Active
Details for 7003 Wisteria Terrace, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,750,000.00 ($243.33 / sqft )

7003 Wisteria Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7192 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26012479
  2. Provided by Lee Property Sales Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a rare chance to customize and elevate an already remarkable estate. Set on nearly five acres, this expansive estate offers an exceptional opportunity to create your dream home in one of the a
Active
Details for 10500 Lands End Place, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,690,000.00 ($282.70 / sqft )

10500 Lands End Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5978 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11159024
  2. Provided by Losee Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to Sw Lands End Place. This exceptional estate style residence has been completely remodeled and is truly move in ready, perfect for your next forever home. Offering 5 bedrooms, 5 full ba
Active
Details for 5211 Blue Daze Way, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,524,999.00 ($379.07 / sqft )

5211 Blue Daze Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4023 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26018274
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully upgraded home in the gated community of Canopy Creek, set on an exceptional private preserve lot of over acre with peaceful natural views. This spacious two story layout is ideal for mult
Active
Details for 4500 Boatramp Avenue, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,489,000.00 ($189.03 / sqft )

4500 Boatramp Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7877 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11168640
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind 5 acre jewel in desirable Palm City Farms, NO HOA! 3,602 sf CBS with METAL roof over all. Detached 900 sf 4+ car garage. Enjoy family time in your 40x20 enormous swimming pool with giant
Active
Details for 6705 Gator Trail, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,399,000.00 ($448.40 / sqft )

6705 Gator Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3120 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11162759
  2. Provided by The Brokerage Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private slice of HEAVEN in highly sought after Palm City Farms. Nestled on just shy of 5 acres, this charming fenced estate offers the perfect blend of peaceful country living and ever
Active
Details for 5023 Martin Commons Way, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,300,000.00 ($312.65 / sqft )

5023 Martin Commons Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4158 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019091
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2018, this custom residence delivers architectural presence, thoughtful design, and a private cul de sac setting. A dramatic entry with Palladium windows and custom glass doors sets the tone.
Active
Details for 1340 Squire Johns Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,290,000.00 ($332.82 / sqft )

1340 Squire Johns Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3876 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26014431
  2. Provided by NextHome Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1340 SW Squire Johns lane, a beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 Bath single family home located in one of Palm City's most desirable neighborhoods. Set on a spacious half acre lot, this 38
Wade M. Berlin