Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Coral Sunset
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4955 83rd Street, Miami, FL 33143
$25,000,000.00 ($2,007.23 / sqft )

4955 83rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 12455 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10534737
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in this elegantly designed Ponce Davis estate. This 10,230 SF home features 8 bedrooms, 9 full and 2 half bathrooms on 37,026 SF lot. Perfect for entertaining and life, this h
Active
Details for 10058 Umberland Place, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$875,000.00 ($228.28 / sqft )

10058 Umberland Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3833 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158456
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully two story pool home at Lexington Estates. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms plus a den/office and 3.5 bathrooms, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, a
Active
Details for 10679 Palm Spring Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$850,000.00 ($257.58 / sqft )

10679 Palm Spring Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156133
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 10679 Palm Spring Dr, a beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story home with Bonus room providing additional flexible living space. Thoughtful upgrades and modern finishes come toge
Active
Details for 10104 Country Brook Road, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$735,000.00 ($278.30 / sqft )

10104 Country Brook Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2641 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024414
  2. Provided by Barr Agency Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Fresh Start Awaits: The Dream of 10104 Country Brook! Imagine finally stepping into a home where everything is brand new, and the choice is yours. Tucked away on a quiet, tree lined street in the
Active
Details for 10001 Country Brook Road, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$579,000.00 ($240.65 / sqft )

10001 Country Brook Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2406 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027407
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the sought after Boca Springs neighborhood, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a corner lot in a great location within the community. Inside, you'll find high ceilings that create a spacio
Active
Details for 22859 Sandalfoot Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$535,000.00 ($241.75 / sqft )

22859 Sandalfoot Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2213 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024119
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming home boasts hardwood floors throughout, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances in the kitchen. The half bath has been tastefully redone, and the master bedroom offers a gene
Active
Details for 10251 Breezeway Place, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$509,000.00 ($302.62 / sqft )

10251 Breezeway Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1682 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153841
  2. Provided by Savine International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price to Sale! Welcome to your perfect opportunity to create your dream home in Boca Raton! Rare opportunity at Meadow Lake ''home for sale ! Quiet, and Well Maintained gated community. This one stor
Active
Details for 10551 Country Club Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$480,000.00 ($359.28 / sqft )

10551 Country Club Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1336 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016091
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful home perfect for first time buyers! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath property has a nicely updated kitchen with granite counters and stainless steel appliances, plus renovated bathrooms. big updates
Active
Details for 1280 Alhambra Circle 2112, Coral Gables, FL 33146
$479,000.00 ($526.37 / sqft )

1280 Alhambra Circle 2112 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 910 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10537751
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 2BR/2BA Abbey model with a desirable split floorplan layout, privately tucked behind the pavilion in a lush tropical courtyard just steps to the pool/hot tub. Interior features T
Active
Details for 23428 Country Club Drive E, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$445,000.00 ($333.08 / sqft )

23428 Country Club Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1336 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016365
  2. Provided by Blue Realty Team, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated sellers!! Step into this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home with the garage converted under air that can be used as an office or even a bedroom. At the heart of the home is a
Wade M. Berlin