Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Golden Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4506 Estates Circle, Westlake, FL 33470
$1,525,000.00 ($295.72 / sqft )

4506 Estates Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5157 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019910
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious furnished 1 story corner home with custom POOL 5 Bedrooms / 5.5 baths + Flex Room / includes a Casita with a full size bathroom / 2 Car Garage Loaded with Premium upgrades including
Active
Details for 11165 Tangerine Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,350,000.00 ($289.27 / sqft )

11165 Tangerine Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4667 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26014426
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury and space in this stunning estate located in the highly sought after Acreage. Situated on a sprawling 1.25 acre lot with no HOA or restrictions, this custom home offers 5 bedrooms, 3
Active
Details for 4686 Estates Circle, Westlake, FL 33470
$1,249,000.00 ($260.37 / sqft )

4686 Estates Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4797 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167785
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living at its finest! Nestled in the heart of Westlake, this stunning estate home offers elegance and comfort. The main resident boasting 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms (potential 5th
Active
Details for 4776 Estates Circle, Westlake, FL 33470
$1,175,000.00 ($243.47 / sqft )

4776 Estates Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4826 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555526
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner will consider some financing @4. 5% 4 beds, 4. 5 bath residence on an expansive 13,872 sqft fenced lot located in the estates, prestigious gated community featuring only 77 homes with some of th
Active
Details for 12693 61st Lane N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,100,000.00 ($299.73 / sqft )

12693 61st Lane N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3670 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11156926
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a versatile multi generational or income producing property in The Acreage. Situated on over an acre, this unique offering features a spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath main home with
Active
Details for 14952 Woodlot Court, Westlake, FL 33470
$1,100,000.00 ($228.79 / sqft )

14952 Woodlot Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4808 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148740
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 14952 Woodlot Court in the City of Westlake. This elegant Jupiter model offers an open, thoughtfully designed floor plan blending comfort and sophistication. Expansive living and dining are
Active
Details for 15866 Orchard Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
$1,100,000.00 ($198.74 / sqft )

15866 Orchard Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5535 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144892
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elevate your lifestyle in this exceptional Kestrel Grand, offering 4,110 sq ft under air and 5,535 total, set on an OVERSIZED PREMIUM LOT with breathtaking lake views and complete privacyno rear neigh
Active
Details for 4727 Estates Circle, Westlake, FL 33470
$1,099,990.00 ($231.82 / sqft )

4727 Estates Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4745 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164675
  2. Provided by SANTANA HOMES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing the magnificent Jupiter Grand Model in the highly sought after Estates Community of Westlake! This exceptional residence boasts an impressive 6 bedrooms and 4.5 baths, artfully designed to
Active
Details for 5474 Hutchinson Way, The Acreage, FL 33470
$999,990.00 ($254.32 / sqft )

5474 Hutchinson Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3932 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019659
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new waterfront home in the 55+ community of Cresswind at Westlake. Open concept design with stunning lake and sunrise views, perfect for entertaining and everyday living. Upgraded kitchen featur
Active
Details for 15808 Amelia Terrace, Westlake, FL 33470
$999,000.00 ($326.68 / sqft )

15808 Amelia Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3058 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11071145
  2. Provided by Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss the opportunity to make this exceptional property your own in the resort style community of CRESSWIND one of the ''Top 100 Places to Live'' as named by Ideal Living Magazine WELCOME TO TH
Wade M. Berlin