Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Greenacres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 420 Fleming Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
$819,900.00 ($308.70 / sqft )

420 Fleming Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2656 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008972
  2. Provided by Liberty Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cash flow from day 1. All units have central a/c and washer and dryer. Unit C has been updated with a new kitchen, new water heater. Newer roof. New pump in septic.
Active
Listing Details for 4675 Springfield Street, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$720,000.00

4675 Springfield Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11166444
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Three lots 50'x100' for sale together 150'x100', SFH or multifamily, Permits on 80% approved by Building Department, Just missing Health Depart permits. Plans and Survey on hand. Private road. Close e
Active
Details for 461 Swain Boulevard, Greenacres, FL 33463
$519,999.00 ($294.78 / sqft )

461 Swain Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1764 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022001
  2. Provided by Home Partnership Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2022 single family home in Greenacres featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 1,455 sq. ft. under air. This one story CBS/stucco home offers ceramic tile flooring, drywall interior, cent
Active
Details for 128 Broward Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
$515,000.00 ($293.45 / sqft )

128 Broward Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1755 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169119
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this immaculate well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath CBS single family home built only 5 years ago!! This home features an open concept layout with granite countertops, walk in closets, tile
Active
Details for 320 Swain Boulevard, Greenacres, FL 33463
$479,900.00 ($416.58 / sqft )

320 Swain Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017653
  2. Provided by Florida Professional Prop.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 412 Broward Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
$439,000.00 ($326.64 / sqft )

412 Broward Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026535
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathrooms home in the heart of Greenacres, offering great flexibility for a primary residence, seasonal retreat, or potential income producing property. Sitting on a large lot wi
Active
Details for 522 Jackson Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
$420,000.00 ($361.76 / sqft )

522 Jackson Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1161 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020806
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming and versatile home in Greenacres at 522 Jackson Ave, featuring a unique split floor plan perfect for multi generational living or rental income opportunities. The main residence offers 2 bedr
Active
Details for 229 Perry Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
$370,000.00 ($293.65 / sqft )

229 Perry Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126137
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a one car garage in the heart of Greenacres. Featuring a spacious screened back patio and a fully fenced yard, this property is perfect for outdoor l
Active
Details for 3774 Mil Stream Court, Greenacres, FL 33463
$299,900.00 ($221.00 / sqft )

3774 Mil Stream Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1357 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11063835
  2. Provided by Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to own a villa in Greenacres! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath open concept villa has tile throughout and is ready for a new owner to make it their own! Low HOA dues make this even more desir
Active
Details for 4844 Dillion Street, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$3,350.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

4844 Dillion Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1861 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019318
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Be The FIRST One to live in this beautiful CORNER LOT 4/2,5 with garage townhome with a spacious backyard. Centrally located , close to major highways, shopping and the beach
Wade M. Berlin