Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Hamlin
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14511 Isleview Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$3,330,000.00 ($538.14 / sqft )

14511 Isleview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6188 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.14 acres
  1. MLSID: O6403188
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Fernanda Negromonte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Get ready to be impressed by this exceptional lakefront residence at 14511 Isleview Dr in Winter Garden, fully renovated by the renowned Davila Homes. Set directly on the pristine shores of Lake Hanco
Active
Details for 17144 Phil C Peters Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,550,000.00 ($390.75 / sqft )

17144 Phil C Peters Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6526 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: O6260561
  2. Provided by HAMLIN REALTY
  3. Contact Edward Guerrette LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. 4633 sq ft of living space, set on a sprawling 2.5 acre lot. Choose from this 4 Bedroom, 4.5 Bathroom, 4 Car Garage Custom Home or Lionshead Homes will design an alterna
Active
Details for 16038 Johns Lake Overlook Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,175,000.00 ($334.20 / sqft )

16038 Johns Lake Overlook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6508 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107162
  2. Provided by WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bradley Gruber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover lakefront luxury at its finest in the coveted community of Hickory Hammock where peaceful water views greet you from both the front and back of this extraordinary Winter Garden residence. P
Active
Details for 16077 Barkly Ridge Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,000,000.00 ($294.12 / sqft )

16077 Barkly Ridge Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391901
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Dianna Desboyaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Broker open may 9 starting 12pm. Direct buyers may attend by texting listing agent with full name. The best of avalon ridge. Fully upgraded. Designer curated. Unmatched. Welcome to one of the most exc
Active
Details for 17224 Old Country Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,999,999.00 ($150.94 / sqft )

17224 Old Country Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 13250 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.38 acres
  1. MLSID: O6384075
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Kerstin Crow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity for a completely renovated home in rural Avalon Groves and no HOA. Situated on 2.5 private acres, this beautifully remodeled farmhouse inspired estate offers peaceful country living
Active
Details for 16161 Barkly Ridge Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,800,000.00 ($258.03 / sqft )

16161 Barkly Ridge Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6976 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402785
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Renee Funk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sunset Lake Views | Cul de Sac Lot | Renovated Interior | Positioned on a 0.3 acre homesite with unobstructed views of Lake Avalon, this six bedroom residence offers a functional two level layout.
Active
Details for 16826 Broadwater Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,499,000.00 ($241.04 / sqft )

16826 Broadwater Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6219 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387379
  2. Provided by ONE STOP SERVICE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ye Kang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meticulously updated and move in ready, this stunning residence is located in the highly sought after gated community of Waterside in Winter Garden. Designed with both luxury and functionality in mind
Active
Details for 16669 Varone Cove Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,399,900.00 ($225.94 / sqft )

16669 Varone Cove Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6196 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375749
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Tony Bardy Assis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Unmatched Elegance in the Coveted Twinwaters Subdivision! Welcome to your dream home, a breathtaking Winter Garden pool residence built in 2016, offering the perfect fusion of sophistication,
Active
Details for 15200 Lake Claire Overlook Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,325,000.00 ($253.15 / sqft )

15200 Lake Claire Overlook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5234 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401205
  2. Provided by CLOCK TOWER REALTY
  3. Contact Denise Gregorie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on a private street within a quiet cul de sac in the highly sought after gated community of hickory hammock, this exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence offers 3,908 sqft of thoughtfu
Active
Details for 16776 Broadwater Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,324,000.00 ($250.85 / sqft )

16776 Broadwater Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5278 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407043
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Alex Vastardis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on a premium homesite with an expansive manicured common area along one side, this property offers added privacy and open space, along with sweeping views of Johns Lake from the front of th
Wade M. Berlin