Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Hinson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 0 International Speedway Blvd, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
$4,000,000.00

0 International Speedway Blvd More Like This

  1. Approx. 30.00 acres
  1. MLSID: FC300705
  2. Provided by ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Cornelia Downing Manfre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The 30 acre property located on W International Speedway Boulevard in Daytona Beach, FL, is situated in a prime area with significant commercial and residential development potential. This area is kno
Active
Details for 12 Tidewater Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$2,650,000.00 ($270.16 / sqft )

12 Tidewater Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9809 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1222114
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER FINANCING, NO CREDIT CHECK. Experience unmatched luxury in this stunning Mediterranean Tomoka Riverfront estate. Set on 2.39 acres of natural beauty, this exquisite property was expanded and re
Active
Details for 461 Tymber Creek Road, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$1,610,000.00 ($402.90 / sqft )

461 Tymber Creek Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3996 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.14 acres
  1. MLSID: FC318006
  2. Provided by PAYTAS-MATHER REAL ESTATE SERV
  3. Contact Jim Mather
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Bradford Showcase Home at 461 N Tymber Creek Road, an exceptional luxury residence set on a private 2+ acre homesite within The Enclave at Tymber Creek in Ormond Beach. This one of a ki
Active
Details for 20 Twelve Oaks Trail, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$1,550,000.00 ($224.15 / sqft )

20 Twelve Oaks Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6915 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.31 acres
  1. MLSID: O6313648
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 20 twelve oaks trail, located at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the trails. This stunning custom riverfront estate opens into a world of privacy, scale, and architectural presence that is
Active
Details for 20 Twelve Oaks Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$1,550,000.00

20 Twelve Oaks Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 1.31 acres
  1. MLSID: 1214148
  2. Provided by Wemert Group Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,299,000.00 ($264.19 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4917 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405156
  2. Provided by IRON HORSE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Tom Zumberge
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 5/3 split plan pool home. All the upgrades everywhere. Salt water screened in pool, Huge outdoor patio, cozy jacuzzi on pool. Very spacious open air plan. All the Florida living, Huge livi
Active
Details for 443 Juniper Lane, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$999,999.00 ($223.16 / sqft )

443 Juniper Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4481 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.97 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948642
  2. Provided by TOWN AND COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Deborah Dunn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Splendor in the woods! Traverse the terrain, follow the signs and you will be led to a special place beckoning you to come closer. Travel through the
Active
Details for 1692 Old Tomoka Road W, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$950,000.00 ($473.58 / sqft )

1692 Old Tomoka Road W More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2006 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1225946
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THIS SELLER IS MOTIVATED!!!!! Acreage and Move In Ready! This property is west on Granada right past I 95 and you make a left on Booth Road. It is across from Calvary and east of the Tomoka River, mak
Active
Details for 1680 Old Tomoka Road W, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$899,900.00 ($245.34 / sqft )

1680 Old Tomoka Road W More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3668 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1225947
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THIS SELLER IS MOTIVATED!!! Are you looking for living space and acreage in the center of Ormond? Well this is it! This property is west on Granada right past I 95 and you make a left on Booth Road. I
Active
Details for 3 Indian Springs Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$839,000.00 ($204.14 / sqft )

3 Indian Springs Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4110 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223264
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Your Dream Home in Indian Springs! If you've been searching for a spacious, peaceful retreat that offers privacy, security, and convenience look no further. Nestled on a beautifully mani
Wade M. Berlin