Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Jensen Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1225 21st Street 1510, Stuart, FL 34994
$1,600.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

1225 21st Street 1510 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 747 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161922
  2. Provided by Fulton Grace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Furnished condo available for short or long term rental. Cute and comfy, this second floor corner location with extra half bath for guests has updated features including flooring, kitchen and applianc
Active
Details for 2929 Ocean Boulevard B2, Stuart, FL 34996
$1,550.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

2929 Ocean Boulevard B2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 619 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025173
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First floor unit in the highly desirable Cedar Pointe community. Enjoy easy living with a private screened in patio, perfect for relaxing mornings or peaceful evenings, and just a short stroll to the
Active
Details for 3614 Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$1,550.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

3614 Adriatic Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 781 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016810
  2. Provided by Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Awesome 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo featuring an eat in kitchen, open plan living area, beautiful wood flooring throughout, in unit laundry room, and a screened patio perfect for relaxing. Enjoy resort st
Active
Details for 1585 Beacon Drive 1103, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$1,495.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

1585 Beacon Drive 1103 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 961 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014030
  2. Provided by InvestPro Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Beacon 21 Sailfish Village in Jensen Beach, offering 961 sq ft of comfortable living space. This light filled unit features tile
Active
Details for 903 Spruce Ridge Drive #4, Stuart, FL 34994
$1,450.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

903 Spruce Ridge Drive #4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021731
  2. Provided by Real Estate Solutions Today
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath rental in a peaceful Stuart setting! This inviting unit features tile flooring throughout for easy maintenance, a bright and open living space, and a pri
Active
Details for 2600 Ocean Boulevard D12, Stuart, FL 34996
$1,400.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

2600 Ocean Boulevard D12 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 814 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010178
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished 55+ condo featuring a beautifully remodeled kitchen, 1 spacious bedroom, and 1.5 updated bathrooms. Utilities are included in the rent for added convenience. Enjoy easy access to a vib
Active
Details for 1225 21st Street 35-3512, Stuart, FL 34994
$1,395.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

1225 21st Street 35-3512 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 747 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005202
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this move in ready 2nd floor apartment home! The Remodeled interior includes White Kitchen Cabinetry, Granite Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances ++ Fully Updated Bathrooms!! Fully energy
Active
Details for 1225 21st Street 211, Stuart, FL 34994
$1,300.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

1225 21st Street 211 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 631 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023870
  2. Provided by Morning Moon
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and bright. This fully updated unit is a short walk from the clubhouse and pool. It features extra storage and a large bedroom. Beautiful and active senior community, located near shopping, s
Active
Details for 2566 Hickory Avenue A- Efficie, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$1,275.00 ($5.02 / sqft )

2566 Hickory Avenue A- Efficie Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 254 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010985
  2. Provided by AMQ Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 Bedroom Efficiency in a multifamily property. Walking distance to downtown Jensen! Short 5 minute drive to the beach. EVERYTHING INCLUDED IN RENT: electric, water, internet, lawn care. Newly remodel
Active
Details for 1041 Monterey Road, Stuart, FL 34994
$1,150.00 ($2.71 / sqft )

1041 Monterey Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 425 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015947
  2. Provided by South Florida Realty Prop
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience with this charming 1B/Studio apartment, ideally situated in the heart of Stuart. Just minutes away from downtown Stuart, this unit offers easy acc
Wade M. Berlin