Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Jerry Thomas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 206 Locha Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$11,300,000.00 ($1,576.67 / sqft )

206 Locha Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7167 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26008905
  2. Provided by Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 206 Locha Drive, an unrivaled, newly constructed masterpiece in the exclusive Loxahatchee Club, located in the luxury golf capital of the world. This state of the art lakefront estate is a
Active
Details for 187 Elena Court, Jupiter, FL 33478
$4,695,000.00 ($613.49 / sqft )

187 Elena Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7653 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166831
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisitely crafted in 2019 and designed to the highest standards, this extraordinary custom residence offers the perfect blend of architectural drama, refined luxury, and effortless indoor outdoor li
Active
Details for 116 Terrapin Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
$3,995,000.00 ($592.91 / sqft )

116 Terrapin Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6738 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168003
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ranked #17 by Forbes among the most exclusive golf and country clubs in the country, 116 Terrapin Trail offers a rare opportunity to own a beautifully remodeled CBS pool home in the prestigious The Lo
Active
Details for 204 Birkdale Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
$3,990,000.00 ($1,012.95 / sqft )

204 Birkdale Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3939 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017664
  2. Provided by Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this extensively renovated lakefront residence in The Loxahatchee Club, Jupiter's premier private golf community. At 204 Birkdale Lane, the water takes center stage. Set on a premium lakefr
Active
Details for 9010 Valley Oak Place, Jupiter, FL 33478
$3,450,000.00 ($932.94 / sqft )

9010 Valley Oak Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3698 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26028235
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 9010 Valley Oak Place, an exquisite meticulously maintained 5+ acre property in a prestigious private and sought after gated community. With lush landscaping, beautiful garden and fully fen
Active
Details for 217 Sonoma Isles Circle, Jupiter, FL 33478
$3,400,000.00 ($469.68 / sqft )

217 Sonoma Isles Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7239 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019902
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Panoramic lakefront views provide a breathtaking backdrop for this luxurious home in the highly sought after gated community of Sonoma Isles. Offering over 5,400 square feet of refined living space, t
Active
Details for 116 Echo Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,995,000.00 ($806.63 / sqft )

116 Echo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3713 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014444
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 116 Echo Drive, an exceptional 3 bedroom 3.5 bath residence nestled within the prestigious The Loxahatchee Clubone of the nation's most coveted private communities, ranked #17 among America
Active
Details for 9120 Mockingbird Trail, Jupiter Farms, FL 33478
$2,995,000.00 ($530.84 / sqft )

9120 Mockingbird Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5642 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26004312
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on 1.25 acres on one of the best streets in Jupiter Farms, this expansive 2024 built custom home will impress the most discerning buyer. Prime location easy access to I 95, FL Turnpike & amen
Active
Details for 154 Sota Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,895,000.00 ($693.58 / sqft )

154 Sota Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4174 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143550
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the highly sought after Loxahatchee Club, this beautifully maintained single story home exudes timeless style and elegance. Impeccably cared for, this residence welcomes you with spacious i
Active
Details for 104 Lanitee Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,800,000.00 ($847.97 / sqft )

104 Lanitee Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3302 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137431
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover timeless elegance and coastal charm in this exquisite 4 Bedroom/ 4.5 Bathroom residence, ready for immediate move in within the prestigious Loxahatchee Club. Thoughtfully designed with superi
Wade M. Berlin