Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Jesse Keen Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4189 Stone Creek Loop, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$695,000.00 ($280.47 / sqft )

4189 Stone Creek Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2478 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376126
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Alejandro Quiel, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional estate, originally one of the builders premier Ashton model homes, where refined design meets relaxed, resort style living. Soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and a th
Active
Details for 2933 Ivy Lake Ct, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$375,000.00 ($115.60 / sqft )

2933 Ivy Lake Ct More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3244 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396968
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Angela Worachek PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious and thoughtfully designed Hayden floor plan by D.R. Horton offering over 2,600 sq ft, 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage in a gro
Active
Details for 3943 Windchime Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$368,000.00 ($152.70 / sqft )

3943 Windchime Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2410 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959855
  2. Provided by THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Justin Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3943 Windchime Lane a fully renovated home, In an Active Lifestyle community offering the perfect blend of style, comfort, and low maintenance living. From the moment you step inside, you
Active
Details for 2826 Van Amber Court, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$340,000.00 ($141.96 / sqft )

2826 Van Amber Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494252
  2. Provided by PROPERTY HOLDINGS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Lindsay Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sellers are motivated! Welcome home to this like new construction! Enter this smart home to find the light, bright open concept of the contemporary cali model where no inch has been overlooked. With f
Active
Details for 2633 Galway Grove Way, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$339,900.00 ($141.92 / sqft )

2633 Galway Grove Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961283
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Kylie Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2023, located in the Lakes at Laurel Highlands community. Set on a premium lot with a tranquil conservation view, this home offers like new co
Active
Details for 1829 Pristine Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$335,000.00 ($139.88 / sqft )

1829 Pristine Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4955000
  2. Provided by XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Annette Colon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional value for this upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in a desirable Lakeland community. Offering 1,867 sq ft of open concept living, this home fea
Active
Details for 1317 Belmar Street, LAKELAND, FL 33815
$325,000.00 ($254.30 / sqft )

1317 Belmar Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1278 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960538
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  3. Contact Sandra Canales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on 4 lots with No HOA! So bring all your toys! This fully fenced 0.48 acre property offers rare space in the middle of town, along with quick access t
Active
Details for 3118 Filly Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$319,900.00 ($181.66 / sqft )

3118 Filly Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539539
  2. Provided by BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  3. Contact Kristal Blair
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Steeplechase subdivision in Lakeland. Built in 2003 and offering 1,761 square feet of living space, this home features a
Active
Details for 2829 Grandbury Grove Road, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$314,999.00 ($138.95 / sqft )

2829 Grandbury Grove Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2267 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487478
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Melissa Minck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Improved price in a gorgeous community surrounded by nature with no backyard neighbors and new vinyl fence! With low HOA and NO CDD Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single fa
Active
Details for 4149 Windchime Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$309,990.00 ($167.38 / sqft )

4149 Windchime Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1852 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403546
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Scott Bryant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4149 Windchime Drive, Lakeland, FL 33811, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,745 square feet of comfortable living space in one of Lakelands most desirable gated
Wade M. Berlin