Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Longleaf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10709 Watula Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$1,420,000.00 ($208.92 / sqft )

10709 Watula Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6797 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.73 acres
  1. MLSID: W7882649
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Christian Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bath luxury estate in the highly desirable Aristida community, offering over 4,300 square feet of living space on a private 2.73 acre conservation lot. Nestled
Active
Details for 10801 Alico Pass, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$1,200,000.00 ($224.47 / sqft )

10801 Alico Pass Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5346 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.48 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884166
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Stephanie Swaim
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an extraordinary private estate at 10801 Alico Pass, where refined luxury meets the natural beauty of 1.5 acres in the exclusive Aristida enc
Active
Details for 5250 Macoso Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$1,180,000.00 ($198.92 / sqft )

5250 Macoso Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5932 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884963
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Joyce Ratliff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the exclusive community of ARISTIDA, offering tranquility, spacious lots, and custom homes. NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED. Located on a Dead End Street with no through traffic. This custom
Active
Details for 4197 Glade Wood Loop, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$974,900.00 ($217.08 / sqft )

4197 Glade Wood Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4491 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883403
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Amy Searcy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is perfectly positioned to capture serene water views and golden sunset skies, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home is a masterclass in refined Florida luxury within the coveted gate
Active
Details for 4239 Woodland Retreat Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$796,500.00 ($202.98 / sqft )

4239 Woodland Retreat Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3924 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470560
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Laura Button
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WATER VIEW LOT offering an expansive 425 ft serene view across the pond to a beautiful tree lined conservation area within the gated community of The Woodlands at Longleaf. Built in 2021 by Homes by W
Active
Details for 3515 Albritton Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$540,000.00 ($146.82 / sqft )

3515 Albritton Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3678 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7874470
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Amy Searcy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New upstairs A/C unit!! Welcome home to this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in the heart of Longleaf! Offering a flexible layout and room to grow, this home is located in one of most sought after communit
Active
Details for 10706 Doc Brittle Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$534,900.00 ($140.32 / sqft )

10706 Doc Brittle Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3812 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489824
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Joe Koebel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into this beautiful Craftsman style home loaded with curb appeal in the highly desirable Trinity/Starkey Ranch area. The thoughtful floorplan featu
Active
Details for 3038 Alachua Place, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$515,000.00 ($193.39 / sqft )

3038 Alachua Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2663 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503683
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Sandee Dillon-Mooney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Renovated 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home with Private Pool in Longleaf Community. Welcome to this meticulously updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage and a private screened poo
Active
Details for 4851 Deer Lodge Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$500,000.00 ($339.44 / sqft )

4851 Deer Lodge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1473 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885314
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Darius DeBuhr, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private Florida retreat in the heart of New Port Richey. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home blends modern upgrades with relaxed, tropical living. From the moment
Active
Details for 3618 Buffett Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$488,500.00 ($169.62 / sqft )

3618 Buffett Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464410
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Chuck Guth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Longleaf is organized as a Traditionally planned neighborhood, with quaint gridded streets slowing traffic and allowing for a pedestrian centered, active community. Longleaf Elementary School is a sho
Wade M. Berlin