Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Palm River
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 17396 Boca Club Boulevard 104, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$2,575.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

17396 Boca Club Boulevard 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1401 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165602
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly located first floor condo residence with a long view of the golf course from the living area, patio and kitchen. Updated bathrooms. Laminate flooring. No carpet. Guard gated community. Fairw
Active
Details for 3299 Clint Moore Road 202, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$2,500.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

3299 Clint Moore Road 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1261 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024707
  2. Provided by Floridas Property Management
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2/2 condo in Boca Raton, with a private entrance on the side of the building. An open floor plan with vaulted ceilings in the living room and saturnian marble floors. Open kitchen with grani
Active
Details for 3604 Bridgewood Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$2,450.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

3604 Bridgewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025155
  2. Provided by Boca West Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located behind the gates of Boca West Country Club, this clean unit is available for off season rental until September 25th. Pet friendly and assigned parking. Nice enclosed porch overlooking a wide
Active
Details for 1277 Ahoy Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33619
$2,400.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

1277 Ahoy Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2190 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493993
  2. Provided by THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  3. Contact Theresa Jacobs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully designed home built in 2024, offering modern luxury and comfort at every turn. Featuring granite countertops, solid wood cabinets and black handwear throughout. The spaciou
Active
Details for 7738 Lakeside Boulevard 373, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$2,200.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

7738 Lakeside Boulevard 373 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017337
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Off season rental only. If you are building or renovating your home, this is the perfect place to camp out for the duration. Beautifully furnished, fully turn key. Just bring your toothbrush. Availabl
Active
Details for 4817 Tuscan Loon Drive, TAMPA, FL 33619
$2,100.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

4817 Tuscan Loon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505205
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Chib Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This wonderful waterfront 3 story condo GREAT LOCATION!!2 Bed 2.5 Bath and an over sized garage On the River with a Kayak dock ad waterfront community! AVAILABLE NOW!! Welcome to the beautiful
Active
Details for 6807 Kingston Drive, TAMPA, FL 33619
$2,000.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

6807 Kingston Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1372 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505435
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a perfect blend of comfort, space, and functionality. Featuring a one car garage and soaring vaulted ceilings, the home feels open and inv
Active
Details for 2406 69th Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
$1,500.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

2406 69th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1302 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456620
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Owner is offering a $300 rent credit if moved in before the END of the MONTH!!** Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath standalone home in Tampa, offering comfort, style, and exceptional value.
Wade M. Berlin