Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Park Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8135 Brown Pelican Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$2,000.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

8135 Brown Pelican Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1634 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487636
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Irene Ocasio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home featuring a 1 car garage and an oversized 2 car driveway. This light and bright residence offers everything you need for comfortable Florida li
Active
Details for 4354 9th Avenue 12-3d, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$2,000.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

4354 9th Avenue 12-3d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019650
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 Bedroom 2 Bath condo with a screened in Balcony in Heritage Circle. Call now to view this or similar properties today.
Active
Details for 640 Cypress Club Way G, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$1,950.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

640 Cypress Club Way G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 954 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027662
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gated community, 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths, split floor plan. Laminated floors throughout, glass top stove, dishwasher, central ac, washer/dryer, walk in closet, screened in patio + storage, quick a
Active
Listing Details for 4314 9th Avenue 3-3f, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$1,900.00 ($2.73 / sqft )

4314 9th Avenue 3-3f More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 695 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015047
  2. Provided by The Cove Guspav Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1/1. 5 nice unit in heritage circle community located in military, north of sample rd close to everything two pools big unit with walking closet wood laminated floors, nice balcony. 3rd floor with e
Active
Details for 621 Cypress Lake Boulevard K16, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$1,800.00 ($2.98 / sqft )

621 Cypress Lake Boulevard K16 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 605 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025171
  2. Provided by Realty Standard Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing view! Large covered screened in balcony overlooking the lake. Fiber optic Internet, Cable and Water included in the rent. Recently renovated with laminate wood look floors throughout. New kitc
Active
Details for 7910 Hardwick Drive 713, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$1,750.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

7910 Hardwick Drive 713 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1049 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504457
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Bert Baalbaki, CDP
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available June move in! Wonderful Luxury Ground Floor Condo with amenities and lifestyle you want in the desirable Millpond Community! This charming condo completely remodeled has 2 Bedrooms with 1 Fu
Active
Details for 7828 Hardwick Drive 927, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$1,750.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

7828 Hardwick Drive 927 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487006
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Bert Baalbaki, CDP
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful Luxury 2nd Floor Condo with amenities and lifestyle you want in the desirable Millpond Community! This charming condo completely remodeled has 2 bedrooms with 2 Full Baths plus inside laundr
Active
Details for 4304 9th Avenue 1-3b, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$1,740.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

4304 9th Avenue 1-3b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1290 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021423
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4394 9th Avenue 20-1a, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$1,700.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

4394 9th Avenue 20-1a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025098
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOcation ! Location ! This complex is close to everything you need ! 1st floor unit with easy access. dont miss it ! Easy approval !
Active
Details for 4334 9th Avenue 7-3f, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$1,500.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

4334 9th Avenue 7-3f Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 695 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025335
  2. Provided by 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 1/1. 5 located at heritage cicle condo. Freshly painted. Condo features gym, sauna, pool, laundry rooms and more. Close to shopping plazas and major highways. Fast association approval. Easy
Wade M. Berlin