Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Pine View
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 129 Mckinley Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$5,500,000.00 ($620.56 / sqft )

129 Mckinley Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 12
  3. Approx. 8863 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4634029
  2. Provided by OWN SRQ LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Warren-Wallace
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impressive coastal luxury home featuring exquisite finishes throughout and only a block from the beach on the famous Lido Key, Sarasota. Boasting 10 bedrooms, and 12 bathrooms along with a 3 car garag
Active
Details for 329 Bird Key Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$5,495,000.00 ($878.92 / sqft )

329 Bird Key Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6252 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681496
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Yvette Sellyn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One Of A Kind, New Custom Built residence on prestigious Bird Key, offering a rare combination of scale, elevation, and thoughtful design. Spanning over 4,900 square feet, this refined contemporary ho
Active
Details for 756 Manasota Key Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$4,690,000.00 ($750.40 / sqft )

756 Manasota Key Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6250 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.07 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689647
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  3. Contact Shayla Twit
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking Gulf to Bay living awaits on the coveted, private north end of Manasota Key. This rare beachfront estate spans from the turquoise waters of the Gulf to the calm shores of Lemon Bay, offer
Active
Details for 575 Spoonbill Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$4,495,000.00 ($828.88 / sqft )

575 Spoonbill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5423 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682428
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Roger Pettingell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set within the prestigious island community of Bird Key, this furnished and newly completed custom built residence (2023) delivers refined coastal living just minutes from Sarasota Bay, St. Armands Ci
Active
Details for 535 Sanctuary Drive C807, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$3,750,000.00 ($1,179.25 / sqft )

535 Sanctuary Drive C807 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3180 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680240
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Dennis Girard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sanctuary penthouse with spectacular views of the Gulf, and Intracoastal Waterway to Sarasota. *Now Unfurnished*. Total renovations completed in 2023 with nothing overlooked, including but not limited
Active
Details for 1042 Casey Key Road, OSPREY, FL 34229
$3,750,000.00 ($572.00 / sqft )

1042 Casey Key Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6556 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674771
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Brandy Sheldon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional Waterfront Estate on North Casey Key. Set along the coveted shores of North Casey Key, this exceptional waterfront residence presents a rare
Active
Details for 435 L Ambiance Drive L807, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$3,500,000.00 ($1,024.89 / sqft )

435 L Ambiance Drive L807 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3415 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.02 acres
  1. MLSID: A4668015
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Judy Kepecz-Hays
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Your Coastal Paradise at L'Ambiance!** Step into a world of instant enjoyment. Nestled along the stunning Gulf of Mexico, L'Ambiance offers you a front row seat to Sarasota's dramatic sunrise
Active
Details for 404 Partridge Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$2,495,000.00 ($572.38 / sqft )

404 Partridge Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4359 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678192
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Yvette Sellyn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This custom built single story home with an elevation of 11ft, sits prominently on a large corner lot in the highly sought after Bird Key neighborhood. Surrounded by mature landscaping, a paved circul
Active
Details for 775 Longboat Club Road 807, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$2,295,000.00 ($1,051.31 / sqft )

775 Longboat Club Road 807 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2183 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.55 acres
  1. MLSID: A4667077
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact David Stasney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Beaches of Longboat Key Unit 807 From a morning stroll on the beach to twilight cocktails on your wrap around balcony watching the glittering lights of Sarasota over the bay, you will ex
Active
Details for 430 Bird Key Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$2,150,000.00 ($611.14 / sqft )

430 Bird Key Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3518 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691206
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Yvette Sellyn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This tastefully updated and remodeled single story home is ideally located within the sought after Bird Key neighborhood. Set on a large corner lot, it features a clean, contemporary style that feels
Wade M. Berlin