Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Pinewood (martin)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 0 Askew Avenue, Stuart, FL 34997
$990,000.00

0 Askew Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 14.18 acres
  1. MLSID: R11113759
  2. Provided by Paradise Realty Fla
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 🌴 A Land Remembered Oasis in the Heart of Stuart 🌴 Discover a rare 14 acre oasis in the heart of Stuart, FL a ''Land Remembered'' escape surrounded by native pines, oaks, and a gorge
Active
Details for 1315 Conference Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$975,000.00 ($208.11 / sqft )

1315 Conference Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4685 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013812
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegant custom estate featuring 4 bedrooms, 4 baths, a private office/den, upstairs loft, and a spacious 3 car garage. A grand two story foyer with arched windows and custom millwork sets the tone fo
Active
Details for 5588 Lamay Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
$950,000.00 ($207.06 / sqft )

5588 Lamay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4588 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26023218
  2. Provided by Realty One Group Engage
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 4br/3bath home with a dedicated office space, located in the heart of Stuart. Set on just under an acre, this partially fenced property offers privacy, with space and room for your
Active
Details for 5609 Lamay Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
$849,900.00 ($185.41 / sqft )

5609 Lamay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4584 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26005769
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow what a setting. Beautiful lake views with an ideal exposure. Huge family room, Formal dining room, Large kitchen with spacious island and a pass through window to a very large pool area. Kitchen
Active
Details for 1428 Summit Trail, Stuart, FL 34997
$800,000.00 ($175.94 / sqft )

1428 Summit Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4547 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025328
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy lakefront living in Legacy Cove. This impressive two story home delivers 5 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, a loft, and over 3,500 square feet of living space. The kitchen anchors the main floor beautifully
Active
Details for 6790 Lost Pine Drive 29, Stuart, FL 34997
$789,995.00 ($221.04 / sqft )

6790 Lost Pine Drive 29 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3574 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155970
  2. Provided by K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully appointed Rhodes II home with stunning lake viewsoffers a thoughtfully designed layout with upgraded finishes throughout. The kitchen showcases designer white cabinetry, quartz counte
Active
Details for 6798 Lost Pine Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
$749,995.00 ($342.15 / sqft )

6798 Lost Pine Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2192 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019417
  2. Provided by K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful lake views from the property, with both the primary suite and great room perfectly positioned to overlook the water, set the tone for this exceptional Pasadena ESP. Designed with comfort and
Active
Details for 6763 Lost Pine Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
$709,995.00 ($294.85 / sqft )

6763 Lost Pine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2408 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003970
  2. Provided by K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Tucson Single Family Home in Salerno Reserve Modern Farmhouse Style & Resort Amenities Welcome to this stunning Tucson single family home located in the highly sought after Salerno Reserv
Active
Details for 121 Rocky Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
$699,999.00 ($235.45 / sqft )

121 Rocky Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2973 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021753
  2. Provided by Lombardo Team Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 121 SE Rocky Terrace, a nearly new 2024 Coastal Farmhouse and one of the only two story models of its kind in the community. Upgraded beyond builder finishes, this light filled home feature
Active
Details for 5040 Graham Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
$635,000.00 ($179.99 / sqft )

5040 Graham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3528 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026350
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated, move in ready two story CBS home in Martin's Crossing! From the moment you walk in, you'll be wowed by the dramatic 20+ ft entry ceilings and bright, open feel. Th
Wade M. Berlin