Active
Property Photos
6763 Lost Pine Drive
  1. Image 1 For 6763 Lost Pine Drive
  2. Image 2 For 6763 Lost Pine Drive
  3. Image 3 For 6763 Lost Pine Drive
  4. Image 4 For 6763 Lost Pine Drive
  5. Image 5 For 6763 Lost Pine Drive
  6. Image 6 For 6763 Lost Pine Drive
  7. Image 7 For 6763 Lost Pine Drive
  8. Image 8 For 6763 Lost Pine Drive
  9. Image 9 For 6763 Lost Pine Drive
  10. Image 10 For 6763 Lost Pine Drive
  11. Image 11 For 6763 Lost Pine Drive
  12. Image 12 For 6763 Lost Pine Drive
  13. Image 13 For 6763 Lost Pine Drive
  14. Image 14 For 6763 Lost Pine Drive
  15. Image 15 For 6763 Lost Pine Drive
  16. Image 16 For 6763 Lost Pine Drive
  17. Image 17 For 6763 Lost Pine Drive
  18. Image 18 For 6763 Lost Pine Drive
  19. Image 19 For 6763 Lost Pine Drive
  20. Image 20 For 6763 Lost Pine Drive
  21. Image 21 For 6763 Lost Pine Drive
  22. Image 22 For 6763 Lost Pine Drive
  23. Image 23 For 6763 Lost Pine Drive
  24. Image 24 For 6763 Lost Pine Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $709,995

Address: 6763 Lost Pine Drive, Stuart, FL 34997

Description

Beautiful Tucson Single Family Home in Salerno Reserve Modern Farmhouse Style & Resort Amenities Welcome to this stunning Tucson single family home located in the highly sought after Salerno Reserve community. Blending modern farmhouse charm with thoughtful design, this home offers a perfect balance of style, comfort, and functionality for Florida living. Step into the sunlit great room, where vaulted ceilings and exposed stained ceiling beams create a warm yet airy ambiance. The space flows seamlessly into the open dining area, making it ideal for both entertaining and everyday gatherings. The kitchen is equally inviting, featuring rich brown cabinetry that adds warmth and timeless character. Its open concept design connects effortlessly to the main living dining areas, enhancing both convenience and flow. Large sliding glass doors lead to a covered lanai, extending your living space outdoors and creating a seamless indoor outdoor experience. From here, enjoy a subtle lake view and beautiful morning sunrisesan ideal backdrop for starting your day or unwinding in the evening. The outdoor area offers a private, tucked away feel, perfect for relaxing with a morning coffee or hosting friends and family in a , serene setting. With its charming farmhouse details, functional layout, and inviting indoor outdoor lifestyle, this Tucson home presents an exceptional opportunity to enjoy comfort and elegance in one beautiful setting.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26003970 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 6763 Lost Pine Drive
  • Viewed: 112
  • Price: $709,995
  • Price sqft: $295
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 2408
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 58
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Cabana, Pickleball Court(s), Sidewalks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 319
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Upstairs Living Area, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LOT 66 SALERNO RESERVE AT SHOWCASE PUD (PB 19/73)
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 553841429000006600
  • Style: Ranch
  • Views: 112
  • Zoning Code: res
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 918 Blue Stem Way, Stuart, FL 34997
$759,900.00 ($219.62 / sqft )

918 Blue Stem Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning lakefront home in Florida Club with sweeping views, SW exposure, and privacy on an oversized lot. This 3BR/3BA + den (optional 4th BR) is loaded with upgrades: tile floors, plantation shutter

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3460 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103825
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5460 Front Avenue, Stuart, FL 34997
$685,000.00 ($218.01 / sqft )

5460 Front Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

This thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath estate blends charm, quality, and convenience in one beautiful new build. Located just minutes from public boat ramps, Sandsprit Park and Port Sale

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3142 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110544
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3333 Fairway E, Stuart, FL 34997
$750,000.00 ($180.42 / sqft )

3333 Fairway E Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to YCC! This particular 4 Bedroom, 4 Bath pool home boasts breathtaking golf course views and beautifully manicured landscaping. The main level features the Owner's suite, a second en suite

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4157 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135294
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1016 Triste Way, Stuart, FL 34997
$779,000.00 ($247.46 / sqft )

1016 Triste Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Savannah Estates (aka Venetian Village), a gated community of just 50 homes. This well maintained CBS 3BR/2.5BA pool home offers a 3 car air conditioned garage with epoxy flooring and is id

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3148 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135340
  2. Provided by Sheehan Realty Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6997 Pacific Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
$699,000.00 ($211.24 / sqft )

6997 Pacific Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy breathtaking views of the 1st hole on the Gold Course from this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in the sought after Cypress Point. The thoughtfully designed floorplan features tall ce

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3309 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136166
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3285 Porpoise Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$739,900.00 ($243.71 / sqft )

3285 Porpoise Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

OCEAN ACCESS!! Welcome to one of Stuart's most sought after gated riverfront communities. This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers approximately 2,100 sq. ft. of living space and a 2 car garage,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3036 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142279
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5151 Burning Tree Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$675,000.00 ($184.98 / sqft )

5151 Burning Tree Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy serene golf course views from this property, ideally positioned along a quiet fairway. The home immediately stands out with its private casita/in law suitecomplete with its own entranceoffering

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3649 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146072
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6790 Lost Pine Drive 29, Stuart, FL 34997
$789,995.00 ($221.04 / sqft )

6790 Lost Pine Drive 29 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

This beautifully appointed Rhodes II home with stunning lake viewsoffers a thoughtfully designed layout with upgraded finishes throughout. The kitchen showcases designer white cabinetry, quartz counte

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3574 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155970
  2. Provided by K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6520 Park Trace Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
$679,000.00 ($220.96 / sqft )

6520 Park Trace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully appointed two story former model home offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car garage, thoughtfully designed with quality construction and stylish finishes throughout.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3073 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159389
  2. Provided by D.R. Horton Realty of Southeas
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5402 Meredith Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
$675,000.00 ($244.92 / sqft )

5402 Meredith Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

IMPROVED PRICE! Welcome to this beautifully updated CBS built Ironwood Patio Home, where style, comfort, and functionality come together effortlessly. This home offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, th

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2756 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162473
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin